03.10.2014 18:00 |
AZS UMCS Lublin
- Energa Toruń
|
71 : 72 |
04.10.2014 16:00 |
Wisła Can-Pack Kraków
- Basket Gdynia
|
96 : 37 |
04.10.2014 17:30 |
Widzew Łódź
- MKK Siedlce
|
56 : 75 |
04.10.2014 17:30 |
Basket ROW Rybnik
- Artego Bydgoszcz
|
62 : 75 |
04.10.2014 18:00 |
KSSSE AZS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp.
- Basket Konin
|
74 : 71 |
05.10.2014 17:45 |
Ślęza Wrocław
- CCC Polkowice
|
54 : 63 |
11.10.2014 16:00 |
Energa Toruń
- KSSSE AZS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp.
|
82 : 58 |
11.10.2014 17:00 |
Basket Gdynia
- Ślęza Wrocław
|
72 : 77 |
11.10.2014 17:45 |
CCC Polkowice
- Basket ROW Rybnik
|
76 : 47 |
11.10.2014 18:00 |
MKK Siedlce
- Basket Konin
|
88 : 65 |
11.10.2014 18:00 |
Artego Bydgoszcz
- AZS UMCS Lublin
|
91 : 41 |
11.10.2014 18:00 |
Widzew Łódź
- Wisła Can-Pack Kraków
|
41 : 81 |
16.10.2014 18:00 |
Basket ROW Rybnik
- Basket Gdynia
|
62 : 59 |
18.10.2014 16:00 |
Wisła Can-Pack Kraków
- MKK Siedlce
|
60 : 55 |
18.10.2014 16:00 |
KSSSE AZS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp.
- Artego Bydgoszcz
|
93 : 76 |
18.10.2014 18:00 |
Ślęza Wrocław
- Widzew Łódź
|
75 : 81 |
19.10.2014 17:00 |
Basket Konin
- Energa Toruń
|
70 : 80 |
03.12.2014 17:00 |
AZS UMCS Lublin
- CCC Polkowice
|
63 : 59 |
25.10.2014 16:00 |
Artego Bydgoszcz
- Basket Konin
|
103 : 62 |
25.10.2014 17:00 |
MKK Siedlce
- Energa Toruń
|
65 : 86 |
25.10.2014 17:30 |
Basket ROW Rybnik
- Widzew Łódź
|
75 : 53 |
25.10.2014 17:45 |
CCC Polkowice
- KSSSE AZS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp.
|
69 : 67 |
26.10.2014 16:00 |
Basket Gdynia
- AZS UMCS Lublin
|
71 : 75 |
26.10.2014 16:00 |
Wisła Can-Pack Kraków
- Ślęza Wrocław
|
83 : 64 |
02.11.2014 16:00 |
Ślęza Wrocław
- MKK Siedlce
|
72 : 65 |
02.11.2014 16:00 |
AZS UMCS Lublin
- Widzew Łódź
|
70 : 53 |
02.11.2014 17:00 |
Basket Konin
- CCC Polkowice
|
62 : 65 |
02.11.2014 17:00 |
Energa Toruń
- Artego Bydgoszcz
|
92 : 71 |
02.11.2014 17:30 |
Basket ROW Rybnik
- Wisła Can-Pack Kraków
|
61 : 84 |
02.11.2014 18:00 |
KSSSE AZS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp.
- Basket Gdynia
|
95 : 60 |
08.11.2014 16:00 |
Wisła Can-Pack Kraków
- AZS UMCS Lublin
|
81 : 56 |
08.11.2014 18:00 |
MKK Siedlce
- Artego Bydgoszcz
|
65 : 82 |
08.11.2014 18:00 |
KSSSE AZS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp.
- Widzew Łódź
|
76 : 65 |
08.11.2014 18:00 |
Ślęza Wrocław
- Basket ROW Rybnik
|
80 : 82 |
09.11.2014 17:00 |
Basket Konin
- Basket Gdynia
|
54 : 77 |
09.11.2014 17:45 |
CCC Polkowice
- Energa Toruń
|
73 : 62 |
15.11.2014 17:30 |
Basket ROW Rybnik
- MKK Siedlce
|
68 : 63 |
15.11.2014 17:45 |
Artego Bydgoszcz
- CCC Polkowice
|
66 : 64 |
15.11.2014 18:00 |
AZS UMCS Lublin
- Ślęza Wrocław
|
54 : 73 |
15.11.2014 18:00 |
KSSSE AZS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp.
- Wisła Can-Pack Kraków
|
66 : 71 |
16.11.2014 17:00 |
Basket Konin
- Widzew Łódź
|
63 : 79 |
16.11.2014 17:00 |
Energa Toruń
- Basket Gdynia
|
102 : 73 |
21.11.2014 18:00 |
Basket Gdynia
- Artego Bydgoszcz
|
60 : 98 |
22.11.2014 17:45 |
Wisła Can-Pack Kraków
- Basket Konin
|
88 : 49 |
22.11.2014 18:00 |
Energa Toruń
- Widzew Łódź
|
86 : 63 |
23.11.2014 17:30 |
Basket ROW Rybnik
- AZS UMCS Lublin
|
86 : 68 |
23.11.2014 17:45 |
MKK Siedlce
- CCC Polkowice
|
62 : 79 |
23.11.2014 19:00 |
Ślęza Wrocław
- KSSSE AZS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp.
|
72 : 76 |
29.11.2014 16:00 |
AZS UMCS Lublin
- MKK Siedlce
|
90 : 70 |
29.11.2014 16:00 |
Basket Gdynia
- CCC Polkowice
|
48 : 67 |
29.11.2014 17:00 |
Artego Bydgoszcz
- Widzew Łódź
|
95 : 64 |
29.11.2014 18:00 |
KSSSE AZS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp.
- Basket ROW Rybnik
|
84 : 70 |
29.11.2014 18:00 |
Ślęza Wrocław
- Basket Konin
|
88 : 62 |
30.11.2014 17:00 |
Energa Toruń
- Wisła Can-Pack Kraków
|
74 : 89 |
06.12.2014 17:00 |
Wisła Can-Pack Kraków
- Artego Bydgoszcz
|
88 : 62 |
06.12.2014 17:00 |
AZS UMCS Lublin
- KSSSE AZS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp.
|
58 : 68 |
06.12.2014 18:00 |
MKK Siedlce
- Basket Gdynia
|
79 : 73 |
06.12.2014 18:00 |
Ślęza Wrocław
- Energa Toruń
|
57 : 75 |
07.12.2014 17:00 |
Basket Konin
- Basket ROW Rybnik
|
72 : 83 |
07.12.2014 17:45 |
Widzew Łódź
- CCC Polkowice
|
99 : 98 |
13.12.2014 15:00 |
Basket Gdynia
- Widzew Łódź
|
80 : 65 |
13.12.2014 17:00 |
Artego Bydgoszcz
- Ślęza Wrocław
|
65 : 58 |
13.12.2014 18:00 |
KSSSE AZS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp.
- MKK Siedlce
|
89 : 69 |
14.12.2014 17:45 |
CCC Polkowice
- Wisła Can-Pack Kraków
|
51 : 59 |
14.12.2014 19:00 |
Energa Toruń
- Basket ROW Rybnik
|
79 : 66 |
22.01.2015 18:00 |
AZS UMCS Lublin
- Basket Konin
|
63 : 73 |
19.12.2014 18:00 |
MKK Siedlce
- Widzew Łódź
|
76 : 63 |
20.12.2014 17:45 |
CCC Polkowice
- Ślęza Wrocław
|
92 : 38 |
20.12.2014 18:00 |
Energa Toruń
- AZS UMCS Lublin
|
69 : 66 |
21.12.2014 16:00 |
Basket Gdynia
- Wisła Can-Pack Kraków
|
82 : 90 |
21.12.2014 17:00 |
Artego Bydgoszcz
- Basket ROW Rybnik
|
88 : 53 |
21.12.2014 17:00 |
Basket Konin
- KSSSE AZS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp.
|
62 : 83 |
10.12.2014 18:00 |
Basket ROW Rybnik
- CCC Polkowice
|
66 : 78 |
03.01.2015 17:00 |
Wisła Can-Pack Kraków
- Widzew Łódź
|
92 : 40 |
04.01.2015 17:00 |
Basket Konin
- MKK Siedlce
|
69 : 71 |
04.01.2015 18:00 |
KSSSE AZS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp.
- Energa Toruń
|
78 : 79 |
06.01.2015 17:45 |
Ślęza Wrocław
- Basket Gdynia
|
92 : 79 |
07.01.2015 18:00 |
AZS UMCS Lublin
- Artego Bydgoszcz
|
63 : 73 |
10.01.2015 15:00 |
Basket Gdynia
- Basket ROW Rybnik
|
64 : 75 |
10.01.2015 17:45 |
CCC Polkowice
- AZS UMCS Lublin
|
80 : 67 |
10.01.2015 18:00 |
MKK Siedlce
- Wisła Can-Pack Kraków
|
59 : 73 |
10.01.2015 18:00 |
Widzew Łódź
- Ślęza Wrocław
|
74 : 76 |
11.01.2015 17:00 |
Artego Bydgoszcz
- KSSSE AZS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp.
|
62 : 53 |
11.01.2015 17:00 |
Energa Toruń
- Basket Konin
|
88 : 65 |
17.01.2015 18:00 |
KSSSE AZS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp.
- CCC Polkowice
|
81 : 79 |
17.01.2015 18:00 |
AZS UMCS Lublin
- Basket Gdynia
|
74 : 73 |
17.01.2015 18:00 |
Widzew Łódź
- Basket ROW Rybnik
|
64 : 66 |
17.01.2015 18:00 |
Ślęza Wrocław
- Wisła Can-Pack Kraków
|
51 : 83 |
18.01.2015 17:00 |
Energa Toruń
- MKK Siedlce
|
91 : 71 |
18.01.2015 17:00 |
Basket Konin
- Artego Bydgoszcz
|
74 : 88 |
31.01.2015 16:00 |
Wisła Can-Pack Kraków
- Basket ROW Rybnik
|
106 : 45 |
31.01.2015 17:30 |
Widzew Łódź
- AZS UMCS Lublin
|
51 : 72 |
31.01.2015 17:45 |
CCC Polkowice
- Basket Konin
|
72 : 46 |
01.02.2015 17:00 |
MKK Siedlce
- Ślęza Wrocław
|
70 : 59 |
01.02.2015 17:00 |
Artego Bydgoszcz
- Energa Toruń
|
72 : 66 |
01.02.2015 19:00 |
Basket Gdynia
- KSSSE AZS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp.
|
74 : 66 |
22.01.2015 18:30 |
Widzew Łódź
- KSSSE AZS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp.
|
59 : 69 |
07.02.2015 17:00 |
Artego Bydgoszcz
- MKK Siedlce
|
75 : 70 |
07.02.2015 17:30 |
Basket ROW Rybnik
- Ślęza Wrocław
|
64 : 72 |
07.02.2015 18:00 |
AZS UMCS Lublin
- Wisła Can-Pack Kraków
|
61 : 103 |
08.02.2015 17:00 |
Energa Toruń
- CCC Polkowice
|
64 : 67 |
08.02.2015 19:00 |
Basket Gdynia
- Basket Konin
|
95 : 62 |
14.02.2015 16:00 |
Wisła Can-Pack Kraków
- KSSSE AZS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp.
|
68 : 64 |
14.02.2015 17:00 |
MKK Siedlce
- Basket ROW Rybnik
|
72 : 85 |
14.02.2015 17:45 |
CCC Polkowice
- Artego Bydgoszcz
|
57 : 66 |
14.02.2015 18:00 |
Ślęza Wrocław
- AZS UMCS Lublin
|
67 : 63 |
14.02.2015 18:00 |
Widzew Łódź
- Basket Konin
|
78 : 89 |
15.02.2015 16:00 |
Basket Gdynia
- Energa Toruń
|
67 : 83 |
21.02.2015 18:00 |
Widzew Łódź
- Energa Toruń
|
72 : 82 |
21.02.2015 19:00 |
AZS UMCS Lublin
- Basket ROW Rybnik
|
68 : 62 |
22.02.2015 17:00 |
Basket Konin
- Wisła Can-Pack Kraków
|
63 : 84 |
22.02.2015 17:45 |
CCC Polkowice
- MKK Siedlce
|
63 : 51 |
22.02.2015 18:00 |
Artego Bydgoszcz
- Basket Gdynia
|
94 : 60 |
22.02.2015 18:00 |
KSSSE AZS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp.
- Ślęza Wrocław
|
64 : 52 |
18.02.2015 17:45 |
CCC Polkowice
- Basket Gdynia
|
66 : 51 |
18.02.2015 18:00 |
Basket ROW Rybnik
- KSSSE AZS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp.
|
66 : 77 |
25.02.2015 18:00 |
Basket Konin
- Ślęza Wrocław
|
82 : 66 |
25.02.2015 18:30 |
Wisła Can-Pack Kraków
- Energa Toruń
|
70 : 66 |
25.02.2015 19:00 |
Widzew Łódź
- Artego Bydgoszcz
|
59 : 94 |
26.02.2015 18:00 |
MKK Siedlce
- AZS UMCS Lublin
|
68 : 52 |
04.03.2015 17:00 |
Basket Gdynia
- MKK Siedlce
|
59 : 71 |
04.03.2015 17:00 |
Artego Bydgoszcz
- Wisła Can-Pack Kraków
|
68 : 90 |
04.03.2015 17:45 |
CCC Polkowice
- Widzew Łódź
|
70 : 45 |
04.03.2015 18:00 |
Basket ROW Rybnik
- Basket Konin
|
68 : 74 |
04.03.2015 18:00 |
KSSSE AZS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp.
- AZS UMCS Lublin
|
74 : 48 |
04.03.2015 19:00 |
Energa Toruń
- Ślęza Wrocław
|
74 : 51 |
07.03.2015 17:30 |
Basket ROW Rybnik
- Energa Toruń
|
55 : 72 |
08.03.2015 18:00 |
MKK Siedlce
- KSSSE AZS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp.
|
79 : 83 |
08.03.2015 18:00 |
Basket Konin
- AZS UMCS Lublin
|
71 : 67 |
08.03.2015 18:00 |
Ślęza Wrocław
- Artego Bydgoszcz
|
52 : 65 |
08.03.2015 18:00 |
Wisła Can-Pack Kraków
- CCC Polkowice
|
74 : 47 |
08.03.2015 18:00 |
Widzew Łódź
- Basket Gdynia
|
66 : 59 |
11.03.2015 18:00 |
AZS UMCS Lublin
- Basket Gdynia
|
68 : 64 |
11.03.2015 18:00 |
Basket Konin
- Widzew Łódź
|
84 : 60 |
14.03.2015 16:00 |
Wisła Can-Pack Kraków
- Ślęza Wrocław
|
74 : 45 |
14.03.2015 17:45 |
CCC Polkowice
- KSSSE AZS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp.
|
69 : 51 |
14.03.2015 18:00 |
Widzew Łódź
- AZS UMCS Lublin
|
67 : 72 |
14.03.2015 18:00 |
Energa Toruń
- Basket ROW Rybnik
|
86 : 69 |
15.03.2015 18:00 |
Basket Gdynia
- Basket Konin
|
76 : 79 |
16.03.2015 18:00 |
Artego Bydgoszcz
- MKK Siedlce
|
100 : 62 |
18.03.2015 18:00 |
AZS UMCS Lublin
- Basket Konin
|
46 : 76 |
18.03.2015 18:30 |
Widzew Łódź
- Basket Gdynia
|
76 : 65 |
20.03.2015 18:00 |
Basket Konin
- AZS UMCS Lublin
|
66 : 80 |
20.03.2015 18:00 |
Ślęza Wrocław
- Wisła Can-Pack Kraków
|
59 : 69 |
21.03.2015 18:00 |
KSSSE AZS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp.
- CCC Polkowice
|
36 : 61 |
21.03.2015 18:30 |
MKK Siedlce
- Artego Bydgoszcz
|
71 : 82 |
22.03.2015 17:00 |
Basket Gdynia
- Widzew Łódź
|
88 : 74 |
24.03.2015 18:00 |
Basket ROW Rybnik
- Energa Toruń
|
45 : 73 |
01.04.2015 18:00 |
Wisła Can-Pack Kraków
- CCC Polkowice
|
78 : 54 |
01.04.2015 18:30 |
Artego Bydgoszcz
- Energa Toruń
|
63 : 56 |
02.04.2015 18:30 |
Wisła Can-Pack Kraków
- CCC Polkowice
|
59 : 50 |
02.04.2015 18:30 |
Artego Bydgoszcz
- Energa Toruń
|
82 : 57 |
11.04.2015 17:00 |
Energa Toruń
- Artego Bydgoszcz
|
68 : 75 |
11.04.2015 17:45 |
CCC Polkowice
- Wisła Can-Pack Kraków
|
61 : 75 |
18.04.2015 17:15 |
Wisła Can-Pack Kraków
- Artego Bydgoszcz
|
64 : 66 |
18.04.2015 18:00 |
Energa Toruń
- CCC Polkowice
|
53 : 69 |
19.04.2015 15:30 |
Wisła Can-Pack Kraków
- Artego Bydgoszcz
|
82 : 38 |
22.04.2015 17:45 |
CCC Polkowice
- Energa Toruń
|
61 : 65 |
24.04.2015 18:15 |
Artego Bydgoszcz
- Wisła Can-Pack Kraków
|
49 : 55 |
25.04.2015 11:45 |
Artego Bydgoszcz
- Wisła Can-Pack Kraków
|
68 : 89 |
26.04.2015 17:00 |
Energa Toruń
- CCC Polkowice
|
64 : 49 |