Etap II (1-6) - 4 kolejka | 03.03.2020 19:00
Sędziowie: Arkadiusz Jaśkowski, Justyna Ałdaś
UKS Nowa Wieś
Trener: Cezary Grzelak. Asystent: Anna Adamczewska
NR | S5 | Zawodniczka | Pkt | Czas gry | Za 2 | Za 3 | Z gry | Za 1 | ZB | A | F | Fw | S | P | B | BO | EVAL | +/- | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C/W | % | C/W | % | C/W | % | C/W | % | A | O | S | ||||||||||||||
2 | Hanna Dulnik | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 1 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
5 | Zofia Wrona | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   | 3/4 | 75.0 |   |   |   |   | 4 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
6 | Kaja Jaguś | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   | 2/2 | 100.0 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
8 | Magdalena Krzewska | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
9 | Gabriela Piech | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 1 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
14 | Katarzyna Skrzypczak | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   | 1/1 | 100.0 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
18 | Aleksandra Kazarnowicz | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   | 0/2 | 0.0 |   |   |   |   | 1 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
19 | Natalia Życka | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
20 | Dominika Poleszak | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   | 7/8 | 87.5 |   |   |   |   | 2 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
24 | Kaja Grygiel | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   | 6/5 | 120.0 |   |   |   |   | 4 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
26 | Paulina Kuczyńska | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 3 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
96 | Małgorzata Majchrzak | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
Drużyna |   |   |   |   |   | |||||||||||||||||||
Suma | 0 | 00:00 | 0/0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |   |   | 0 |
UKS Huragan Wołomin
Trener: Kamila Wójcik
NR | S5 | Zawodniczka | Pkt | Czas gry | Za 2 | Za 3 | Z gry | Za 1 | ZB | A | F | Fw | S | P | B | BO | EVAL | +/- | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C/W | % | C/W | % | C/W | % | C/W | % | A | O | S | ||||||||||||||
4 | Aleksandra Szostakiewicz | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   | 2/3 | 66.7 |   |   |   |   | 3 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
5 | Adrianna Januszko | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   | 2/2 | 100.0 |   |   |   |   | 1 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
7 | Magdalena Ptak | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
8 | Karolina Nowicka | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
9 | Kinga Kokosza | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
10 | Daria Zach | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 3 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
11 | Martyna Banaszek-Ziemińska | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 1 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
14 | Aleksandra Januszko | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 2 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
17 | Anna Pietkiewicz | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 4 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
19 | Daniela Gankowska | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
23 | Klaudia Walkowska | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   | 1/2 | 50.0 |   |   |   |   | 1 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
Drużyna |   |   |   |   |   | |||||||||||||||||||
Suma | 0 | 00:00 | 0/0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |   |   | 0 |