Etap I - Kolejka 8 | 28.11.2020 18:00
Sędziowie: Michał Przekwas, Krystian Dolniak
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Trener: Michał Batorski
NR | S5 | Zawodniczka | Pkt | Czas gry | Za 2 | Za 3 | Z gry | Za 1 | ZB | A | F | Fw | S | P | B | BO | EVAL | +/- | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C/W | % | C/W | % | C/W | % | C/W | % | A | O | S | ||||||||||||||
2 | Wiktoria Mendyk | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 1 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
5 | Klaudia Rutkowska | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 4 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
7 | Paulina Krakowczyk | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
8 | Nikola Pałasz | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
11 | Sylwia Wojtylas | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 3 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
14 | Martyna Stasiuk | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 4 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
17 | Martyna Jasiulewicz | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 1 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
19 | Klaudia Klebach | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
22 | Karolina Antas | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 2 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
23 | Natalia Marta Micek | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
41 | Wiktoria Ozga | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
44 | Martyna Gruszka | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 3 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
Drużyna |   |   |   |   |   | |||||||||||||||||||
Suma | 0 | 00:00 | 0/0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |   |   | 0 |
RMKS XBEST Rybnik
Trener: Grzegorz Korzeń
NR | S5 | Zawodniczka | Pkt | Czas gry | Za 2 | Za 3 | Z gry | Za 1 | ZB | A | F | Fw | S | P | B | BO | EVAL | +/- | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C/W | % | C/W | % | C/W | % | C/W | % | A | O | S | ||||||||||||||
4 | Ewelina Najduch | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 4 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
5 | Aleksandra Lewoń-Sczansny | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 2 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
6 | Karolina Danielewicz | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 2 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
7 | Agnieszka Pułról | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
8 | Beata Jurczyńska | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 1 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
9 | Justyna Ogrodowska | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 1 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
10 | Marlena Jurzica | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 4 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
11 | Agnieszka Cwill | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 2 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
13 | Oliwia Keller | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
16 | Paulina Raudner | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
17 | Natalia Rusińska | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 2 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
20 | Dominika Bednarek | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
Drużyna |   |   |   |   |   | |||||||||||||||||||
Suma | 0 | 00:00 | 0/0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |   |   | 0 |