Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski
66 : 95 20:24 | 11:26 | 16:20 | 19:25
Arka Gdynia
Etap I - 14 kolejka | 22.02.2006 18:00
Sędziowie i komisarz: Nominacje wkrótce...

Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Katarzyna Dźwigalska 0 23:000/1 0.00/1 0.00/2 0.00/2 0.02 3 5 1 3   3 1     0 0
5 Joanna Czarnecka 8 22:004/7 57.1   4/7 57.1     1 1 1     2       5 0
6 Aleksandra Sobańska 13 26:001/3 33.31/4 25.02/7 28.68/8 100.01   1 2 3   4       7 0
7 Weronika Toporowska 9 19:002/4 50.01/2 50.03/6 50.02/2 100.0        3           6 0
8 Justyna Żurowska-Cegielska 15 27:006/14 42.90/2 0.06/16 37.53/4 75.02 3 5 3 4   6 2     8 0
9 Joanna Semerda 0 01:00                                0 0
10 Magdalena Losi 3 21:00   1/3 33.31/3 33.3     1 1         1     3 0
13 Barbara Kaszewska 4 21:002/5 40.0   2/5 40.0   1   1 1 1   2 2     3 0
14 Marta Żyłczyńska 6 28:003/7 42.90/1 0.03/8 37.5     3 3 1 3   2 2     5 0
15 Judyta Banaszkiewicz 0 01:00                                0 0
17 Joanna Zalesiak 8 11:001/1 100.01/1 100.02/2 100.03/4 75.0  1 1   3     2     10 0
Drużyna          
Suma 66 200:00 19/42 45,2 4/14 28,6 23/56 41,1 16/20 80 6 12 18 9 20 0 19 10     47  

LOTOS Gdynia

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Temeka Johnson 6 19:003/6 50.0   3/6 50.0     4 4 8 1   1 2     16 0
5 Karolina Janyga 0 08:00         0/2 0.01   1   2   1       -2 0
6 Paulina Pawlak 11 17:002/3 66.71/2 50.03/5 60.04/4 100.01   1   2   1 1     10 0
7 Gordana Kovacevic 9 19:003/10 30.01/3 33.34/13 30.8   1 1 2 2 3           4 0
8 Irina Ryukhina 0 20:000/1 0.00/3 0.00/4 0.0     4 4 3 1   4 2     1 0
9 Marta Urbaniak 3 11:00   1/2 50.01/2 50.0                       2 0
11 Ewelina Kobryn 11 23:005/5 100.0   5/5 100.01/1 100.03 1 4   2   2 1 2   16 0
12 Rankica Sarenac 19 25:008/11 72.7   8/11 72.73/3 100.03 3 6 3 2   1   1   25 0
13 Chelsea Newton 7 16:002/5 40.01/3 33.33/8 37.5   1 2 3   3   2       3 0
14 Agnieszka Bibrzycka 15 19:005/7 71.41/5 20.06/12 50.02/2 100.01 2 3 1 2     1     14 0
15 Magdalena Leciejewska 14 23:006/7 85.7   6/7 85.72/2 100.04 4 8   2   1 1     21 0
Drużyna          
Suma 95 200:00 34/55 61,8 5/18 27,8 39/73 53,4 12/14 85,7 15 21 36 17 20 0 13 8 3   110