Arka Gdynia
79 : 73 24:17 | 14:20 | 24:19 | 17:17
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski
Etap I - 2 kolejka | 12.10.2005 17:30
Sędziowie i komisarz: Nominacje wkrótce...

LOTOS Gdynia

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Barbara Głocka DNP                                   
5 Karolina Janyga DNP                                   
6 Paulina Pawlak 0 24:000/1 0.00/4 0.00/5 0.0     1 1 4 1   4 1     -3 0
7 Marta Urbaniak DNP                                   
8 Doneeka Hodges 10 34:003/8 37.51/8 12.54/16 25.01/2 50.02 9 11 3 2   3 2     10 0
9 Katerina Krizova 8 27:003/7 42.90/4 0.03/11 27.32/2 100.02 3 5 3 3   2 3     9 0
10 Barbora Gatialova 0 04:000/1 0.0   0/1 0.0                       -1 0
11 Ewelina Kobryn 18 36:006/8 75.0   6/8 75.06/6 100.08 5 13 1 3   5   1   26 0
13 Aleksandra Chomać 10 25:005/7 71.4   5/7 71.4   2 3 5 1     2 1     13 0
14 Agnieszka Bibrzycka 30 37:006/13 46.26/13 46.212/26 46.2   4 8 12 3 2   6 5 2   32 0
15 Magdalena Leciejewska 3 13:001/4 25.0   1/4 25.01/2 50.02 1 3   2   2       0 0
16 Natalia Niewrzawa DNP                                   
Drużyna          
Suma 79 200:00 24/49 49 7/29 24,1 31/78 39,7 10/12 83,3 20 30 50 15 13 0 24 12 3   86  

Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Katarzyna Dźwigalska 2 28:00         2/2 100.0  7 7 6 4   6 1     10 0
5 Joanna Czarnecka 6 27:003/6 50.00/1 0.03/7 42.9   1 5 6 3 3   1   1   11 0
6 Aleksandra Sobańska 24 33:006/10 60.04/7 57.110/17 58.8   1 3 4   1   2 2     21 0
7 Weronika Toporowska DNP                                   
8 Justyna Żurowska-Cegielska 6 33:003/14 21.40/2 0.03/16 18.8   1 2 3 2 1   2 2 1   -1 0
10 Magdalena Losi 13 29:001/4 25.03/5 60.04/9 44.42/4 50.0  1 1 4 1     1     12 0
11 Agnieszka Szott-Hejmej 20 36:0010/16 62.50/1 0.010/17 58.80/2 0.0  4 4 2 4   5 2 1   15 0
13 Barbara Kaszewska 2 14:001/2 50.00/1 0.01/3 33.3     1 1 2     3       0 0
17 Joanna Zalesiak DNP                                   
18 Beata Wierzbicka DNP                                   
Drużyna          
Suma 73 200:00 24/52 46,2 7/17 41,2 31/69 44,9 4/8 50 3 23 26 19 14 0 19 8 3   68