Arka Gdynia
107 : 70 20:13 | 27:25 | 32:20 | 28:12
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź
Etap I - 9. kolejka | 07.11.2010 15:00
Sędziowie: Andrzej Zalewski, Tomasz Tomaszewski | Komisarz: Marek Kozłowski

LOTOS Gdynia

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Magdalena Ziętara 4 06:322/4 50.0   2/4 50.0         1   1   2   1 5 0
7 Elina Babkina 12 24:451/5 20.02/2 100.03/7 42.94/4 100.0  4 4 8 2 4 2 1 1   20 0
10 Olivia Szumełda-Krzycka 23 17:163/6 50.05/7 71.48/13 61.52/2 100.01   1   1 2         19 0
11 Milka Bjelica 18 27:345/11 45.51/2 50.06/13 46.25/6 83.35 4 9 4 2 5 2 1 1   23 0
12 Magda Kaczmarska 6 20:073/4 75.0   3/4 75.0   2 2 4 3 3 1 3 1     10 0
13 Marzena Marciniak 2 03:531/1 100.0   1/1 100.0     1 1               3 0
14 Marta Witkowska 4 11:202/4 50.0   2/4 50.0         1 2 1 2 2     3 0
18 Małgorzata Misiuk 2 12:151/3 33.3   1/3 33.3     3 3 2 2   1 1     5 0
21 Claudia Sosnowska 0 05:330/1 0.00/1 0.00/2 0.0               1       -3 0
22 Monica Wright 12 19:544/8 50.0   4/8 50.04/5 80.01 5 6 4 3 4     1   18 0
24 Sandora Irvin 13 25:034/5 80.00/1 0.04/6 66.75/6 83.34 4 8   1 3 2 1 1   18 0
51 Daria Mieloszyńska-Zwolak 11 25:484/4 100.01/6 16.75/10 50.00/1 0.01 2 3 3 3 1   1     12 0
Drużyna          
Suma 107 200:00 30/56 53,6 9/19 47,4 39/75 52 20/24 83,3 14 25 39 26 19 22 13 10 4 1 133  

ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Dorota Sobczyk 5 19:291/2 50.01/3 33.32/5 40.0   3 2 5 1 4 1   1     9 0
5 Neli Pasheva 2 19:351/3 33.30/1 0.01/4 25.0     1 1 2 2   2 2     2 0
6 Sandra Bartova 0 11:22   0/1 0.00/1 0.0   2 2 4 3 2   2 1     5 0
7 Leona Jankowska 12 30:515/8 62.50/2 0.05/10 50.02/2 100.01 2 3 1 2 2 2 2   1 11 0
10 Roksana Schmidt 6 13:331/3 33.30/1 0.01/4 25.04/4 100.01   1   3 2 4 1   2 1 0
11 Daria Dziwulska 0 01:190/1 0.0   0/1 0.0                       -1 0
12 Magdalena Losi 15 32:072/9 22.22/7 28.64/16 25.05/6 83.31 3 4 1 4 5 5 2   1 4 0
21 Jagoda Kowalczyk 2 01:191/1 100.0   1/1 100.0                       2 0
22 Alena Novikava 20 38:022/7 28.63/4 75.05/11 45.57/8 87.5  5 5 5 4 5 8       15 0
35 Ugochukwu Oha 8 32:234/8 50.0   4/8 50.0   1 5 6 1 1 4   1 1   13 0
Drużyna          
Suma 70 200:00 17/42 40,5 6/19 31,6 23/61 37,7 18/20 90 9 20 29 14 22 19 23 10 1 4 61