KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz
52 : 58 17:23 | 10:9 | 10:15 | 15:11
1KS Ślęza Wrocław
Etap I - 12 kolejka | 10.12.2017 17:00
Sędziowie: Michał Proc, Paulina Gajdosz, Tomasz Szczurewski | Komisarz: Ryszard Łabędź

Artego Bydgoszcz

Trener: Tomasz Herkt. Asystent: Piotr Kulpeksza

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
00 Jennifer O'Neill 0 17:410/4 0.00/3 0.00/7 0.0   2 2 4 3 2   1     1 -1 -17
5 Katarzyna Kocaj DNP                                   
7 Agnieszka Szott-Hejmej 5 18:50   1/3 33.31/3 33.32/2 100.0  2 2 2 1 1         7 -3
8 Elżbieta Międzik 4 33:022/3 66.70/5 0.02/8 25.0     3 3 1 2   2 1 1   2 0
10 Dragana Stanković 9 19:164/6 66.7   4/6 66.71/2 50.01 4 5   3 5 1   7   17 2
11 Denesha Stallworth 8 30:253/9 33.3   3/9 33.32/2 100.01 4 5 1 1 4     2   10 -6
12 Julia Adamowicz 2 21:461/3 33.30/2 0.01/5 20.0     1 1   4   2 2 1   0 8
13 Julie McBride 20 38:111/1 100.04/8 50.05/9 55.66/8 75.0  8 8 6 2 5 6 2     24 -4
14 Karolina Poboży 2 07:181/1 100.0   1/1 100.0   1 2 3   3   1       4 -2
24 Paulina Kuczyńska DNP                                   
25 Sylwia Bujniak DNP                                   
63 Justyna Żurowska-Cegielska 2 13:321/1 100.0   1/1 100.0   1 2 3   3   2 1 1   5 -8
Drużyna 3 2 5   1
Suma 52 200:01 13/28 46,4 5/21 23,8 18/49 36,7 11/14 78,6 9 30 39 13 21 15 16 6 12 1 68  

1KS Ślęza Wrocław

Trener: Arkadiusz Rusin. Asystent: Krzysztof Szwej

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Zuzanna Sklepowicz DNP                                   
5 Sharnee Zoll-Norman 10 36:565/8 62.5   5/8 62.50/1 0.0  7 7 8 1 7 1 1     21 6
11 Klaudia Sosnowska 0 05:290/2 0.0   0/2 0.0           1 1   1   1 -1 4
12 Agnieszka Kaczmarczyk 6 31:082/6 33.30/2 0.02/8 25.02/2 100.01 3 4 1 3 1 2 2     5 2
13 Tania Perez 2 25:561/1 100.00/1 0.01/2 50.0   2 2 4   1 3   1     6 5
14 Tijana Ajduković 6 20:353/8 37.50/1 0.03/9 33.3     3 3     2 1 1 1 2 4 1
21 Kourtney Treffers 13 20:376/13 46.2   6/13 46.21/3 33.34 1 5   1 3 1     5 8 2
23 Marissa Kastanek 11 25:191/7 14.33/5 60.04/12 33.3   2 2 4 2 4   1 2   2 10 7
24 Sonia Ursu-Kim 4 16:321/3 33.30/2 0.01/5 20.02/2 100.0  3 3   3 2       1 3 3
25 Karina Michałek 3 12:161/4 25.0   1/4 25.01/1 100.0  1 1 1 1 1 1     1 1 -5
33 Janis Boonstra 3 05:111/1 100.0   1/1 100.01/2 50.01   1     1         3 5
Drużyna 2 2 4    
Suma 58 199:59 21/53 39,6 3/11 27,3 24/64 37,5 7/11 63,6 12 24 36 12 15 21 7 8 1 12 60