KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz
86 : 64 21:11 | 19:22 | 30:20 | 16:11
PGE MKK Siedlce
Etap I - 13 kolejka | 17.12.2017 17:00
Sędziowie: Roman Putyra, Krzysztof Tuński, Ewa Matuszewska | Komisarz: Dariusz Szczerba

Artego Bydgoszcz

Trener: Tomasz Herkt. Asystent: Piotr Kulpeksza

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
00 Jennifer O'Neill 21 27:267/12 58.32/3 66.79/15 60.01/1 100.01 1 2 5 2 2 2       20 17
7 Agnieszka Szott-Hejmej 6 18:351/2 50.00/1 0.01/3 33.34/4 100.03 1 4 1 3 3         9 2
8 Elżbieta Międzik 11 20:431/2 50.03/5 60.04/7 57.1     4 4 2 3     1     15 21
10 Dragana Stanković 4 19:472/5 40.0   2/5 40.00/2 0.01 7 8 1 3 3 2 1 2   9 12
11 Denesha Stallworth 9 19:263/6 50.0   3/6 50.03/5 60.02 5 7   2 3 1 2     12 8
12 Julia Adamowicz 2 12:031/4 25.00/1 0.01/5 20.0         1 1   2 1   1 -2 3
13 Julie McBride 14 21:362/3 66.73/4 75.05/7 71.41/1 100.0  3 3 9   2 3 3     24 21
14 Karolina Poboży 2 16:330/2 0.0   0/2 0.02/2 100.0  2 2   1 1 1       1 4
21 Paulina Niedziółka 0 00:47   0/1 0.00/1 0.0                       -1 0
24 Paulina Kuczyńska 4 01:59   1/1 100.01/1 100.01/2 50.0          1         3 3
25 Sylwia Bujniak 3 17:360/1 0.01/4 25.01/5 20.0   1 2 3 2 1 1 1 1     4 1
63 Justyna Żurowska-Cegielska 10 23:272/6 33.3   2/6 33.36/6 100.01 5 6   2 4 2   1   11 18
Drużyna 1 2 3    
Suma 86 199:58 19/43 44,2 10/20 50 29/63 46 18/23 78,3 10 32 42 21 18 20 14 9 3 1 105  

PGE MKK Siedlce

Trener: Teodor Mollov. Asystent: Teohar Mollov

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
5 Wiktorija Kondus 2 06:321/2 50.0   1/2 50.0           2 1         1 -9
6 Katarzyna Trzeciak 10 40:004/9 44.40/2 0.04/11 36.42/2 100.01 6 7 8 4 5 3 2     17 -22
7 Tetiana Gajw 3 15:550/4 0.01/1 100.01/5 20.0   1 2 3 1 4   2 1     2 2
9 Oksana Mołłowa DNP                                   
10 Magdalena Parysek-Bochniak 14 35:415/14 35.7   5/14 35.74/6 66.7  2 2 2 1 7 3     1 4 -26
13 Kristina Alikina 14 35:466/15 40.0   6/15 40.02/2 100.01 5 6   2 1 2 1   1 10 -15
15 Magdalena Mołłov 0 01:59                                0 -3
16 Paulina Żukowska 1 19:110/2 0.0   0/2 0.01/2 50.0  5 5   3 1 3       0 -16
20 Agata Stępień 14 26:331/3 33.34/7 57.15/10 50.0   1 3 4 2         1   16 -15
42 Samantha Lapszynski 6 18:232/4 50.0   2/4 50.02/6 33.32 1 3 1 4 3       1 4 -6
Drużyna 4   4   1
Suma 64 200:00 19/53 35,8 5/10 50 24/63 38,1 11/18 61,1 10 24 34 14 20 18 14 4 1 3 54