CCC Polkowice
81 : 71 21:21 | 24:19 | 15:15 | 21:16
KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz
Etap I - 17 kolejka | 04.02.2018 19:00
Sędziowie: Marcin Kowalski, Karina Pełka, Jan Piróg | Komisarz: Eugeniusz Kuglarz

CCC Polkowice

Trener: Karol Kowalewski. Asystent: Petros Prekas

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
0 Temitope Fagbenle 22 32:139/13 69.2   9/13 69.24/4 100.07 5 12 4   4 2       32 5
5 Miljana Bojović 7 29:593/6 50.00/3 0.03/9 33.31/1 100.0  5 5 3 3 1 3 4 2   12 6
6 Angelika Stankiewicz 4 11:262/4 50.00/1 0.02/5 40.0         2 2     1     4 0
7 Elina Dikeoulakou 0 10:28              1 1 1 1   3       -1 -2
10 Antonija Sandrić 5 15:021/1 100.01/1 100.02/2 100.0     1 1   3           6 0
13 Weronika Gajda 8 27:581/2 50.02/6 33.33/8 37.5   1 3 4 3 2 4 2   1   9 16
14 Magdalena Leciejewska 5 12:172/3 66.70/1 0.02/4 50.01/3 33.3      1 3 2 3 1   1 0 -8
15 Artemis Spanou 16 29:074/7 57.11/2 50.05/9 55.65/5 100.05 5 10 2   4 1       23 20
23 Magdalena Idziorek DNP                                   
31 Karolina Puss DNP                                   
77 Alysha Clark 14 31:285/8 62.50/4 0.05/12 41.74/5 80.02 7 9 5 4 5 3       17 13
Drużyna   1 1   3
Suma 81 199:58 27/44 61,4 4/18 22,2 31/62 50 15/18 83,3 15 28 43 21 18 20 20 6 3 1 102  

Artego Bydgoszcz

Trener: Tomasz Herkt. Asystent: Piotr Kulpeksza

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
00 Jennifer O'Neill 14 31:035/11 45.50/1 0.05/12 41.74/5 80.02 2 4 4 4 5 2 1   2 13 -10
7 Agnieszka Szott-Hejmej 2 15:151/1 100.00/1 0.01/2 50.0     2 2 1 2 1 1 1     4 2
8 Elżbieta Międzik 3 31:41   1/4 25.01/4 25.0         2 1     2     4 -10
10 Dragana Stanković 8 20:534/10 40.0   4/10 40.0   1 5 6   4 2 3 1 1   7 -7
11 Denesha Stallworth 23 30:5811/13 84.6   11/13 84.61/1 100.01 3 4 1 5 1 1 1     26 -13
12 Julia Adamowicz 3 19:050/2 0.01/2 50.01/4 25.0     1 1 1 1 3         2 4
13 Julie McBride 16 37:253/5 60.02/9 22.25/14 35.74/4 100.0      7 1 4 4 1   1 11 -11
14 Karolina Poboży DNP                                   
21 Paulina Niedziółka DNP                                   
63 Justyna Żurowska-Cegielska 2 13:381/2 50.0   1/2 50.0     2 2   2 1   1     4 -5
Drużyna         1
Suma 71 199:58 25/44 56,8 4/17 23,5 29/61 47,5 9/10 90 4 15 19 16 20 17 12 8 1 3 71