KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz
67 : 72 25:14 | 8:22 | 19:13 | 15:23
Arka Gdynia
Ćwierćfinały - 1 mecz | 03.04.2018 18:00
Sędziowie: Adam Wierzman, Mariusz Nawrocki, Paulina Gajdosz | Komisarz: Roman Kuczyński

Artego Bydgoszcz

Trener: Tomasz Herkt. Asystent: Piotr Kulpeksza

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
00 Jennifer O'Neill 5 31:501/5 20.00/1 0.01/6 16.73/4 75.0  1 1 2 5 4 2 1     1 -10
5 Katarzyna Kocaj DNP                                   
7 Agnieszka Szott-Hejmej 6 21:131/3 33.30/2 0.01/5 20.04/4 100.01 2 3 2 2 4         7 -2
8 Elżbieta Międzik 5 26:121/2 50.01/6 16.72/8 25.0     3 3 2 4 1 2       2 9
10 Dragana Stanković 9 26:594/9 44.4   4/9 44.41/3 33.33 5 8   3 4 3 1     8 -10
11 Denesha Stallworth 23 34:439/10 90.0   9/10 90.05/7 71.42 2 4 1 2 4 1 2     26 -3
12 Julia Adamowicz 0 03:12                                0 -9
13 Julie McBride 15 37:343/5 60.02/6 33.35/11 45.53/4 75.01 6 7 8 2 5 3 2   1 22 -3
14 Karolina Poboży DNP                                   
24 Paulina Kuczyńska DNP                                   
25 Sylwia Bujniak DNP                                   
63 Justyna Żurowska-Cegielska 4 18:182/3 66.70/1 0.02/4 50.0   1 3 4 1 2   2       5 3
Drużyna 2 2 4   2
Suma 67 200:01 21/37 56,8 3/16 18,8 24/53 45,3 16/22 72,7 10 24 34 16 20 22 15 6   1 71  

Basket 90 Gdynia

Trener: Gundars Vetra. Asystent: Tomasz Cielebąk

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
1 Victoria Jankoska 17 26:051/2 50.04/9 44.45/11 45.53/3 100.0  2 2 5 2 5 1 2     19 20
2 Kahleah Copper 14 30:402/9 22.23/3 100.05/12 41.71/4 25.02 4 6 1 3 4 2 1     10 -5
5 Jelena Škerović 2 25:401/1 100.00/1 0.01/2 50.0     1 1 7 2 1 2       7 -1
6 Aneta Kotnis 5 11:531/2 50.01/1 100.02/3 66.7     1 1 1 3           6 15
8 Chantelle Handy 5 12:232/4 50.00/1 0.02/5 40.01/2 50.02 2 4 1 2 3   2     8 7
9 Kamila Podgórna 0 18:54   0/3 0.00/3 0.0     1 1 1 4   2 2     -1 -5
13 Anna Makurat 0 02:58                                0 0
20 Jowita Ossowska DNP                                   
21 Anna Jakubiuk 0 06:150/1 0.0   0/1 0.0                   1   0 -5
24 Sofija Aleksandravicius 11 33:504/10 40.0   4/10 40.03/3 100.01 7 8 4 2 1 2 3     18 0
28 Kristine Vitola 18 31:215/7 71.41/2 50.06/9 66.75/6 83.32 4 6 1 4 5 3       18 -1
Drużyna 1   1    
Suma 72 199:59 16/36 44,4 9/20 45 25/56 44,6 13/18 72,2 8 22 30 21 22 19 12 10 1   85