KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz
91 : 86 19:18 | 24:17 | 16:24 | 18:18 | d: 14:9
Arka Gdynia
Ćwierćfinały - 2 mecz | 04.04.2018 18:00
Sędziowie: Tomasz Trawicki, Marcin Bieńkowski, Adrian Szczotka | Komisarz: Ryszard Jabłoński

Artego Bydgoszcz

Trener: Tomasz Herkt. Asystent: Piotr Kulpeksza

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
00 Jennifer O'Neill 21 39:214/11 36.41/2 50.05/13 38.510/12 83.3  3 3 1 1 9 4 1     12 7
5 Katarzyna Kocaj DNP                                   
7 Agnieszka Szott-Hejmej 13 09:441/2 50.02/3 66.73/5 60.05/8 62.5      2 1 5 1       9 7
8 Elżbieta Międzik 9 36:400/2 0.03/4 75.03/6 50.0     1 1 1 2   1 1     8 -8
10 Dragana Stanković 16 33:526/13 46.2   6/13 46.24/5 80.04 7 11 2 4 3 4 3 2 1 22 7
11 Denesha Stallworth 7 37:042/7 28.6   2/7 28.63/4 75.04 6 10 1 2 2 1 1     12 -4
12 Julia Adamowicz 0 07:03                      1         0 6
13 Julie McBride 16 43:015/6 83.31/7 14.36/13 46.23/4 75.0  4 4 10 5 7 1 4     25 7
14 Karolina Poboży DNP                                   
24 Paulina Kuczyńska DNP                                   
25 Sylwia Bujniak DNP                                   
63 Justyna Żurowska-Cegielska 9 18:164/5 80.00/1 0.04/6 66.71/2 50.01 3 4   4 1 1     1 9 3
Drużyna 1 1 2    
Suma 91 225:01 22/46 47,8 7/17 41,2 29/63 46 26/35 74,3 10 25 35 17 19 28 13 10 2 2 97  

Basket 90 Gdynia

Trener: Gundars Vetra. Asystent: Tomasz Cielebąk

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
1 Victoria Jankoska 4 23:530/1 0.01/5 20.01/6 16.71/2 50.0  2 2 2 2 1 1       1 -9
2 Kahleah Copper 23 34:478/13 61.51/5 20.09/18 50.04/6 66.7  7 7 4 5 5 4       19 5
5 Jelena Škerović 6 28:191/2 50.01/2 50.02/4 50.01/2 50.0  2 2 4 4 1 3 1     7 9
6 Aneta Kotnis 0 01:350/1 0.0   0/1 0.0           1         1 -1 -8
8 Chantelle Handy 2 15:050/1 0.00/1 0.00/2 0.02/2 100.0      2 4 1 1 2     3 -14
9 Kamila Podgórna 3 15:22   1/1 100.01/1 100.0   1   1 2 3 1 3       3 -6
13 Anna Makurat 11 22:522/3 66.72/2 100.04/5 80.01/4 25.0  5 5 1 3 3         13 10
20 Jowita Ossowska 0 01:54                    3           0 -5
21 Anna Jakubiuk 0 06:16                      1 1 1     0 -9
24 Sofija Aleksandravicius 10 36:523/8 37.51/1 100.04/9 44.41/2 50.01 7 8 2 2 1 2   1   13 1
28 Kristine Vitola 27 38:057/12 58.34/4 100.011/16 68.81/2 50.03 6 9 1 1 5 1 2 1 1 33 1
Drużyna 1 1 2    
Suma 86 225:00 21/41 51,2 11/21 52,4 32/62 51,6 11/20 55 6 30 36 18 28 19 16 6 2 2 91