KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz
64 : 58 15:14 | 22:23 | 15:4 | 12:17
Arka Gdynia
Ćwierćfinały - 5 mecz | 11.04.2018 19:00
Sędziowie: Dariusz Zapolski, Mariusz Adameczek, Michał Chrakowiecki | Komisarz: Zbigniew Szpilewski

Artego Bydgoszcz

Trener: Tomasz Herkt. Asystent: Piotr Kulpeksza

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
00 Jennifer O'Neill 11 39:441/8 12.50/4 0.01/12 8.39/10 90.0  7 7 3 4 8   1   2 10 8
5 Katarzyna Kocaj DNP                                   
7 Agnieszka Szott-Hejmej 5 18:291/2 50.01/2 50.02/4 50.0               1       2 -1
8 Elżbieta Międzik 2 31:461/4 25.00/1 0.01/5 20.0         6 4   1 4     7 5
10 Dragana Stanković 8 27:213/11 27.30/1 0.03/12 25.02/2 100.06 8 14   3 4   1 1 3 15 12
11 Denesha Stallworth 6 26:293/7 42.9   3/7 42.9   1 2 3 2 1 1 2       5 0
12 Julia Adamowicz 18 29:452/3 66.74/5 80.06/8 75.02/2 100.0  4 4     3       1 20 8
13 Julie McBride DNP                                   
14 Karolina Poboży 2 03:131/3 33.3   1/3 33.3   1   1             1 1 -7
24 Paulina Kuczyńska DNP                                   
25 Sylwia Bujniak 0 00:16                                0 -2
63 Justyna Żurowska-Cegielska 12 22:575/11 45.50/1 0.05/12 41.72/2 100.02 4 6 3   1   1 1   16 7
Drużyna 1   1   2
Suma 64 200:00 17/49 34,7 5/14 35,7 22/63 34,9 15/16 93,8 11 25 36 14 12 17 6 7 2 7 76  

Basket 90 Gdynia

Trener: Gundars Vetra. Asystent: Tomasz Cielebąk

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
1 Victoria Jankoska DNP                                   
2 Kahleah Copper 5 27:371/4 25.01/2 50.02/6 33.3     3 3 1 3 1 3 1     3 -9
5 Jelena Škerović 2 28:311/1 100.00/5 0.01/6 16.7     7 7 8 4   3 1     10 -9
6 Aneta Kotnis DNP                                   
8 Chantelle Handy 6 25:470/2 0.02/3 66.72/5 40.0     3 3 2 2   3   1   6 4
9 Kamila Podgórna 5 17:091/3 33.31/1 100.02/4 50.0     1 1 1 1           5 0
13 Anna Makurat 9 25:24   2/2 100.02/2 100.03/5 60.02 2 4 1 1 3 3 1     10 -9
20 Jowita Ossowska DNP                                   
21 Anna Jakubiuk DNP                                   
24 Sofija Aleksandravicius 18 39:009/15 60.00/1 0.09/16 56.3   1 8 9 1 1   2 1     20 -2
28 Kristine Vitola 13 36:321/5 20.02/4 50.03/9 33.35/6 83.3  5 5 6 5 8 2   6 2 21 -5
Drużyna   1 1   2
Suma 58 200:00 13/30 43,3 8/18 44,4 21/48 43,8 8/11 72,7 3 30 33 20 17 12 18 4 7 2 75