Energa Toruń
57 : 48 17:13 | 10:18 | 17:5 | 13:12
DGT AZS Politechnika Gdańska
Etap I - 14 kolejka | 11.01.2020 18:00
Sędziowie: Roman Putyra, Sławomir Moszakowski, Karina Kamińska | Komisarz: Leszek Pujdak

Energa Toruń

Trener: Elen Shakirova

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
0 Naomi Davenport 15 31:174/6 66.71/1 100.05/7 71.44/5 80.04 11 15 1 4 5 3     1 25 8
5 Paulina Niedziółka DNP                                   
7 Marta Wieczyńska 0 02:37   0/1 0.00/1 0.0                       -1 -6
9 Nina Dedić 10 20:424/6 66.7   4/6 66.72/2 100.01 4 5 1 4 3 1 1     14 9
10 Marta Dobrowolska DNP                                   
11 Karolina Podkańska 0 16:140/2 0.00/2 0.00/4 0.0     2 2 1 1 1 2       -3 0
14 Emilia Tłumak 3 29:580/2 0.01/4 25.01/6 16.7   1 4 5 4     4 1 3   7 -6
17 Maja Šćekić 11 34:371/2 50.03/5 60.04/7 57.1     1 1 5 3 6 2 2   1 14 17
22 Latoya Williams 16 30:406/13 46.21/1 100.07/14 50.01/2 50.02 3 5 2 1 2 4 5 2   18 13
25 Marta Urbaniak 0 17:130/1 0.00/4 0.00/5 0.0     2 2 1 1   1 1     -2 2
43 Zuzanna Urban DNP                                   
97 Tatiana Grigoreva 2 16:421/2 50.00/2 0.01/4 25.0     3 3   3   3       -1 8
Drużyna 1 1 2   1
Suma 57 200:00 16/34 47,1 6/20 30 22/54 40,7 7/9 77,8 9 31 40 15 17 17 21 10 5 2 71  

DGT Politechnika Gdańska

Trener: Vadim Czeczuro

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
3 Presley Hudson 10 31:381/4 25.01/5 20.02/9 22.25/6 83.33 4 7 1   5 4 3 1 1 10 -1
7 Agnieszka Haryńska 0 25:050/1 0.00/2 0.00/3 0.0   1 1 2 2 4 2 2 1     0 -4
11 Agata Ostrowska 2 15:060/3 0.00/2 0.00/5 0.02/2 100.02 2 4   2 2 1     1 0 -2
12 Klaudia Niedźwiedzka 3 12:350/3 0.01/2 50.01/5 20.0     1 1   2           0 -1
13 Jenna Smith 9 32:044/8 50.00/1 0.04/9 44.41/1 100.04 4 8 2 1 1 1     1 13 -17
15 Karolina Strzelczyk 6 06:512/2 100.0   2/2 100.02/2 100.01   1 1 4 1   1     9 4
21 Sylwia Bujniak 7 27:141/6 16.71/6 16.72/12 16.72/2 100.01 3 4 1   1 2 4     4 -11
23 Marianna Duszkiewicz 0 08:22   0/1 0.00/1 0.0     1 1     1   1     1 -8
24 Martyna Koc 5 18:162/6 33.30/3 0.02/9 22.21/2 50.01 2 3 2 2 2 2   1   1 2
93 Alice Nayo 6 22:493/8 37.50/1 0.03/9 33.3     2 2 3 2 2 3 1   2 3 -7
Drużyna 4 2 6   2
Suma 48 200:00 13/41 31,7 3/23 13 16/64 25 13/15 86,7 17 22 39 12 17 17 17 11 2 5 41