Terminarz
Play OFF - Sezon 2009/2010
Play OFF (1. ćwierćfinał)
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. - KK ROW Rybnik | 20.03.2010 18:00 |
20.03.2010 18:00
82:65
|
|
KGHM BC Polkowice - Wisła CanPack Kraków | 20.03.2010 18:00 |
20.03.2010 18:00
83:78
|
|
Energa Polski Cukier Toruń - Odra Brzeg | 20.03.2010 19:00 |
20.03.2010 19:00
55:51
|
|
LOTOS Gdynia - MKS Tęcza Leszno | 21.03.2010 16:00 |
21.03.2010 16:00
93:70
|
Play OFF (2. ćwierćfinał)
MKS Tęcza Leszno - LOTOS Gdynia | 24.03.2010 18:00 |
24.03.2010 18:00
50:64
|
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków -
KGHM BC Polkowice
OTV Wrocław - 2010-03-24 18:00
|
24.03.2010 18:00 |
24.03.2010 18:00
83:61
|
|
KK ROW Rybnik - Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 24.03.2010 18:00 |
24.03.2010 18:00
67:87
|
|
Odra Brzeg - Energa Polski Cukier Toruń | 24.03.2010 18:30 |
24.03.2010 18:30
60:68
|
Play OFF (3. ćwierćfinał)
KGHM BC Polkowice - Wisła CanPack Kraków | 27.03.2010 18:00 |
27.03.2010 18:00
75:66
|
Play OFF (1. półfinał)
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. - KGHM BC Polkowice | 30.03.2010 18:00 |
30.03.2010 18:00
81:70
|
|
LOTOS Gdynia - Energa Polski Cukier Toruń | 31.03.2010 17:30 |
31.03.2010 17:30
73:74
|
Play OFF (1. półfinał 5 - 8)
KK ROW Rybnik - Wisła CanPack Kraków | 31.03.2010 18:00 |
31.03.2010 18:00
55:83
|
|
MKS Tęcza Leszno - Odra Brzeg | 31.03.2010 18:00 |
31.03.2010 18:00
65:56
|
Play OFF (2. półfinał)
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. -
KGHM BC Polkowice
OTV Wrocław, TVP Sport - 2010-03-31 18:00
|
31.03.2010 18:00 |
31.03.2010 18:00
84:72
|
|
LOTOS Gdynia - Energa Polski Cukier Toruń | 01.04.2010 14:00 |
01.04.2010 14:00
74:58
|
Play OFF (2. półfinał 5 - 8)
Wisła CanPack Kraków - KK ROW Rybnik | 07.04.2010 18:00 |
07.04.2010 18:00
85:58
|
|
Odra Brzeg - MKS Tęcza Leszno | 07.04.2010 18:30 |
07.04.2010 18:30
84:66
|
Play OFF (3. półfinał)
KGHM BC Polkowice - Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 19.04.2010 18:00 |
19.04.2010 18:00
74:76
|
|
Energa Polski Cukier Toruń - LOTOS Gdynia | 19.04.2010 19:00 |
19.04.2010 19:00
70:65
|
Play OFF (4. półfinał)
Energa Polski Cukier Toruń -
LOTOS Gdynia
TVP Sport, OTV Bydgoszcz - 2010-04-20 18:00
|
20.04.2010 18:00 |
20.04.2010 18:00
68:76
|
Play OFF (5. półfinał)
LOTOS Gdynia -
Energa Polski Cukier Toruń
TVP Sport - 2010-04-22 18:00
|
22.04.2010 18:00 |
22.04.2010 18:00
76:48
|
Play OFF (1. o 3. miejsce)
Energa Polski Cukier Toruń -
KGHM BC Polkowice
TVP Sport, OTV Wrocław, OTV Bydgoszcz - 2010-04-24 18:00
|
24.04.2010 18:00 |
24.04.2010 18:00
62:61
|
Play OFF (2. o 3. miejsce)
Energa Polski Cukier Toruń -
KGHM BC Polkowice
OTV Wrocław - 2010-04-25 19:00
|
25.04.2010 19:00 |
25.04.2010 19:00
65:52
|
Play OFF (1. finał)
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. -
LOTOS Gdynia
TVP Sport, OTV Gorzów - 2010-04-25 20:15
|
25.04.2010 20:15 |
25.04.2010 20:15
78:74
|
Play OFF (2. finał)
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. -
LOTOS Gdynia
TVP Sport, OTV Gorzów - 2010-04-26 18:00
|
26.04.2010 18:00 |
26.04.2010 18:00
72:80
|
Play OFF (3. o 3. miejsce)
KGHM BC Polkowice - Energa Polski Cukier Toruń | 28.04.2010 17:00 |
28.04.2010 17:00
72:62
|
Play OFF (4. o 3. miejsce)
KGHM BC Polkowice - Energa Polski Cukier Toruń | 29.04.2010 18:00 |
29.04.2010 18:00
57:58
|
Play OFF (3. finał)
LOTOS Gdynia -
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp.
TVP Sport - 2010-04-30 18:00
|
30.04.2010 18:00 |
30.04.2010 18:00
75:68
|
Play OFF (4. finał)
LOTOS Gdynia -
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp.
TVP Sport - 2010-05-01 16:15
|
01.05.2010 16:15 |
01.05.2010 16:15
60:58
|