Lp. Zawodniczka Drużyna MeczeCzas gry sumaCzas gry śr.
1. Jessica January CTL Zagłębie Sosnowiec 23 861:3037:27
2. Natasha Mack Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin 29 860:2129:40
3. Kamiah Smalls Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin 27 830:0830:45
4. Artemis Spanou BC Polkowice 29 829:1928:36
5. Stephanie Jones PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea Gorzów Wlkp 26 809:2531:08
6. Courtney Hurt PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea Gorzów Wlkp 28 807:4528:51
7. Aleksandra Stanaćev Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin 26 786:2530:15
8. Anna Jakubiuk 1KS Ślęza Wrocław 24 774:5932:17
9. Julia Drop 1KS Ślęza Wrocław 24 762:5731:47
10. Stephanie Mavunga BC Polkowice 29 739:5125:31
11. Patricia Bright 1KS Ślęza Wrocław 23 733:0231:52
12. Borislava Hristova PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea Gorzów Wlkp 23 728:5631:42
13. Weronika Gajda BC Polkowice 29 714:1624:38
14. Helga Sarah Sagerer CTL Zagłębie Sosnowiec 21 712:5433:57
15. Dominika Owczarzak PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea Gorzów Wlkp 27 692:2225:39
16. Karolina Matkowska PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea Gorzów Wlkp 29 690:1123:48
17. Megan Gustafson VBW Arka Gdynia 27 671:0824:51
18. Aleksandra Wojtala CTL Zagłębie Sosnowiec 22 668:0030:22
19. Jovana Popović Enea AZS Politechnika Poznań 20 650:2432:31
20. Nathalie Fontaine Polskie Przetwory Basket-25 Bydgoszcz 21 634:5630:14
21. Aleksandra Pszczolarska Energa Toruń 20 632:5531:39
22. Magdalena Szymkiewicz VBW Arka Gdynia 26 627:5824:09
23. Marissa Kastanek VBW Arka Gdynia 28 622:1722:13
24. Julia Niemojewska GTK Gdynia 20 614:1330:43
25. Nina Bogićević CTL Zagłębie Sosnowiec 18 606:0233:40
26. Klaudia Sosnowska SKK Polonia Warszawa 23 599:1726:03
27. Jillian Alleyne Polskie Przetwory Basket-25 Bydgoszcz 20 598:5929:57
28. Morgan Bertsch VBW Arka Gdynia 27 598:5422:11
29. Martina Fassina Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin 22 590:5826:52
30. Ivana Jakubcova Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin 27 589:1621:49
31. Monika Jasnowska 1KS Ślęza Wrocław 24 579:3224:09
32. Aishah Sutherland CTL Zagłębie Sosnowiec 17 577:0333:57
33. Sasa Cado BC Polkowice 28 571:3720:25
34. Loryn Goodwin SKK Polonia Warszawa 19 571:1430:04
35. Wiktoria Kuczyńska 1KS Ślęza Wrocław 24 565:0323:33
36. Weronika Preihs SKK Polonia Warszawa 23 555:3324:09
37. Alicja Grabska BC Polkowice 27 551:1520:25
38. Michaela Houser Enea AZS Politechnika Poznań 20 548:4927:26
39. Alice Kunek VBW Arka Gdynia 26 548:2921:06
40. Teja Gorsic SKK Polonia Warszawa 23 548:2023:50
41. Karina Michałek Polskie Przetwory Basket-25 Bydgoszcz 18 547:2230:25
42. Anna Wińkowska GTK Gdynia 19 545:3828:43
43. Wiktoria Sobiech Polskie Przetwory Basket-25 Bydgoszcz 23 542:0823:34
44. Karolina Stefańczyk 1KS Ślęza Wrocław 24 537:0622:23
45. Ana-Marija Begić VBW Arka Gdynia 27 524:4519:26
46. Julia Bazan VBW Arka Gdynia, GTK Gdynia 28 524:1218:43
47. Emilia Kośla Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin 25 517:1020:41
48. Kseniia Tikhonenko PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea Gorzów Wlkp 18 496:1527:34
49. Katarzyna Dźwigalska PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea Gorzów Wlkp 28 496:0317:43
50. Jowita Ossowska GTK Gdynia 20 470:4123:32
51. Angelika Stankiewicz Polskie Przetwory Basket-25 Bydgoszcz 22 465:4021:10
52. Aleksandra Parzeńska GTK Gdynia 17 460:5527:07
53. Marta Nowicka Energa Toruń 19 454:0723:54
54. Anna Pawłowska SKK Polonia Warszawa 23 453:4419:44
55. Karolina Podkańska Energa Toruń 18 452:5425:10
56. Erica Wheeler BC Polkowice 16 449:5528:07
57. Quinntavia Bennett Energa Toruń 14 442:0731:35
58. Marta Mistygacz SKK Polonia Warszawa 23 437:3519:02
59. Klaudia Niedźwiedzka Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin 27 434:1616:05
60. Aleksandra Zięmborska BC Polkowice 26 419:2516:08
61. Wiktoria Keller PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea Gorzów Wlkp 20 416:3020:50
62. Weronika Telenga BC Polkowice 28 411:0714:41
63. Martyna Jasiulewicz CTL Zagłębie Sosnowiec 17 404:4723:49
64. Oumoul Sarr Energa Toruń 13 403:3031:02
65. Evelyn Adebayo Energa Toruń 15 401:2626:46
66. Anna Makurat PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea Gorzów Wlkp 15 399:4626:39
67. Martyna Pyka SKK Polonia Warszawa 17 398:1123:25
68. Pinelopi Pavlopoulou VBW Arka Gdynia 16 387:4824:14
69. Daria Marciniak Enea AZS Politechnika Poznań 18 384:3221:22
70. Alicja Żytkowska GTK Gdynia 14 383:3127:24
71. Klaudia Gertchen BC Polkowice 24 383:2115:58
72. Marta Marcinkowska GTK Gdynia 19 380:2820:01
73. Marta Wieczyńska Energa Toruń 20 378:0418:54
74. Niki Eivery Polskie Przetwory Basket-25 Bydgoszcz 16 375:3223:28
75. Bożena Puter BC Polkowice 27 373:1213:49
76. Olga Trzeciak Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin 25 361:5914:29
77. Kamila Borkowska VBW Arka Gdynia 26 358:1813:47
78. Taya Davis-Reimer Enea AZS Politechnika Poznań 12 357:5329:49
79. Magdalena Szulc GTK Gdynia 19 355:1718:42
80. Łucja Grzenkowicz Energa Toruń 19 348:2718:20
81. Klaudia Wnorowska CTL Zagłębie Sosnowiec 23 341:4414:51
82. Tyler Scaife Energa Toruń 13 325:4925:04
83. Laura Miškinienė Polskie Przetwory Basket-25 Bydgoszcz 12 319:1026:36
84. Danielle Mccray Enea AZS Politechnika Poznań 10 318:1231:49
85. Martyna Leszczyńska SKK Polonia Warszawa 15 314:4420:59
86. Joanna Kobylińska GTK Gdynia 18 292:4716:16
87. Karolina Poboży Polskie Przetwory Basket-25 Bydgoszcz 23 291:1012:40
88. Kinga Demczur Enea AZS Politechnika Poznań 19 284:2914:58
89. Aleksandra Kuczyńska Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin 22 284:1012:55
90. Agata Dobrowolska VBW Arka Gdynia 24 277:3911:34
91. Alicja Rogozińska Enea AZS Politechnika Poznań 15 272:3718:10
92. Veronika Liubinets Enea AZS Politechnika Poznań 12 265:3422:08
93. Wiktoria Zasada Polskie Przetwory Basket-25 Bydgoszcz 23 261:1811:22
94. Zuzanna Sklepowicz Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin 23 261:0311:21
95. Kamila Podgórna VBW Arka Gdynia 23 259:2711:17
96. Natalia Kurach Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin 24 247:3710:19
97. Weronika Piechowiak Enea AZS Politechnika Poznań 11 238:4921:43
98. Katarzyna Trzeciak Enea AZS Politechnika Poznań 10 216:4721:41
99. Magdalena Szajtauer 1KS Ślęza Wrocław 18 199:1711:04
100. Whitney Knight SKK Polonia Warszawa 12 195:4116:18
101. Natalia Bucyk SKK Polonia Warszawa 22 187:2108:31
102. Aleksandra Zmierczak Polskie Przetwory Basket-25 Bydgoszcz 21 169:0108:03
103. Zuzanna Urban Energa Toruń 11 165:1015:01
104. Karolina Zuziak CTL Zagłębie Sosnowiec 16 152:5509:33
105. Alicja Janczak SKK Polonia Warszawa 17 134:1407:54
106. Justyna Rudzka VBW Arka Gdynia 14 130:3209:19
107. Wiktoria Duchnowska Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin 19 96:3205:05
108. Weronika Dudek GTK Gdynia 10 69:3706:58