52 : 65 18:16 | 17:16 | 7:23 | 10:10
Arka Gdynia
Etap I - 12 kolejka | 15.02.2006 18:00
Sędziowie i komisarz: Nominacje wkrótce...

Enea AZS Poznań

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Weronika Gajda 6 25:003/7 42.90/2 0.03/9 33.3   2 5 7 1 2   2 1     7 0
5 Monika Sibora 13 23:001/2 50.01/3 33.32/5 40.08/8 100.01 2 3   5   2 2     13 0
6 Natalia Waligórska 5 31:002/4 50.00/2 0.02/6 33.31/2 50.01 2 3 1 3   5 3 1   3 0
7 Monika Ciecierska DNP                                   
8 Agata Rafałowicz 0 04:000/1 0.0   0/1 0.0                       -1 0
9 Joanna Walich 10 23:004/6 66.7   4/6 66.72/4 50.01 4 5 1 3   3   1   10 0
10 Barbora Gatialova 0 13:000/4 0.0   0/4 0.0   1 2 3       1       -2 0
11 Anna Pamuła 9 37:003/6 50.01/6 16.74/12 33.3   1 3 4 2 1   3       4 0
12 Natalia Żandarska 6 20:002/6 33.3   2/6 33.32/2 100.0  4 4   2   2       4 0
13 Alicja Szarowska DNP                                   
14 Reda Aleliunaite-Jankowska 3 24:001/5 20.0   1/5 20.01/1 100.02 4 6 3 4   1 2     9 0
15 Anna Urban DNP                                   
Drużyna          
Suma 52 200:00 16/41 39 2/13 15,4 18/54 33,3 14/17 82,4 9 26 35 8 20 0 19 8 2   47  

LOTOS Gdynia

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Temeka Johnson 5 20:001/6 16.71/3 33.32/9 22.2     4 4 3 4   3 1     3 0
5 Karolina Janyga 0 01:000/1 0.0   0/1 0.0         1       1     1 0
6 Paulina Pawlak 9 18:002/4 50.01/3 33.33/7 42.92/2 100.01 1 2 1 3   1 3     10 0
7 Gordana Kovacevic 5 18:001/4 25.00/1 0.01/5 20.03/4 75.01 1 2 3 3   2 1     4 0
8 Irina Ryukhina 4 16:001/3 33.30/1 0.01/4 25.02/2 100.01 3 4 3       1 1   10 0
9 Marta Urbaniak 0 01:00                                0 0
11 Ewelina Kobryn 19 29:008/8 100.0   8/8 100.03/3 100.02 6 8   2   2 3 2   30 0
12 Rankica Sarenac 14 37:006/12 50.0   6/12 50.02/5 40.05 5 10   3   2       13 0
13 Chelsea Newton 0 20:000/5 0.00/1 0.00/6 0.0         2 1     3     -1 0
14 Agnieszka Bibrzycka 6 26:001/7 14.30/3 0.01/10 10.04/6 66.7  3 3 1 1   1 1 1   0 0
15 Magdalena Leciejewska 3 14:001/2 50.0   1/2 50.01/2 50.0  2 2   2   2       1 0
Drużyna          
Suma 65 200:00 21/52 40,4 2/12 16,7 23/64 35,9 17/24 70,8 10 25 35 14 19 0 13 14 4   71