Arka Gdynia
100 : 63 27:22 | 18:10 | 17:19 | 38:12
JTC Pomarańczarnia MUKS Poznań
Etap I - 19 kolejka | 10.02.2008 15:00
Sędziowie: Janusz Calik, Robert Mordal | Komisarz: Stanisław Kucicki

LOTOS PKO BP Gdynia

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Dominique Canty 3 19:211/3 33.3   1/3 33.31/1 100.0  3 3 6 1 1   2     12 0
5 Anna Breitreiner 6 13:452/2 100.00/2 0.02/4 50.02/2 100.0  3 3 1 2 1 3 1     6 0
7 Ekaterina Snytsina 11 30:063/5 60.01/2 50.04/7 57.12/2 100.02 3 5 3 3 2 4 3 1   16 0
8 Chamique Holdsclaw 7 06:173/3 100.0   3/3 100.01/2 50.0  1 1   1 2         7 0
9 Natalia Waligórska 11 29:584/5 80.01/2 50.05/7 71.4   1 3 4 6 1 2 3 9     25 0
11 Ganna Zarytska 9 20:333/6 50.00/1 0.03/7 42.93/5 60.01 3 4 2 4 3 1 2     10 0
12 Patrycja Gulak - Lipka 16 18:136/6 100.0   6/6 100.04/6 66.7  1 1 2 2 5 1       16 0
13 Slobodanka Maksimovic 4 13:472/4 50.0   2/4 50.0   1 2 3 3 4   2   1   7 0
14 Marta Witkowska 17 26:137/13 53.81/2 50.08/15 53.3   1 3 4 2 3 1 5 3 1   15 0
15 Magdalena Leciejewska 16 21:478/11 72.7   8/11 72.70/1 0.02   2 1   1   1     16 0
20 Marta Urbaniak DNP                                   
21 Karolina Ambrosiewicz DNP                                   
Drużyna          
Suma 100 200:00 39/58 67,2 3/9 33,3 42/67 62,7 13/19 68,4 8 22 30 26 21 18 19 21 3   130  

MUKS Poznań

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
5 Okeisha Howard 12 30:054/7 57.10/3 0.04/10 40.04/5 80.01   1 2 2 4 3 3     8 0
6 Żaneta Durak 12 25:454/6 66.7   4/6 66.74/6 66.71 1 2 2 4 4 5 1     8 0
7 Katarzyna Rezler 6 11:313/6 50.00/2 0.03/8 37.5               4 1     -2 0
8 Marijana Ivovic 3 21:231/3 33.3   1/3 33.31/2 50.02 3 5 1   1 3     1 3 0
9 Ilona Mądra 4 26:042/5 40.00/2 0.02/7 28.6   2 4 6   3 2 1 1     5 0
10 Paulina Szymańska 11 19:302/4 50.01/1 100.03/5 60.04/4 100.0  5 5   3 3 3 1   1 12 0
11 Agnieszka Skobel 11 33:233/6 50.00/2 0.03/8 37.55/5 100.04 4 8 3 3 5 7 3     13 0
12 Paulina Furmańczak DNP                                   
13 Martyna Mićków 2 09:551/1 100.00/1 0.01/2 50.0         1   1 1 2     3 0
14 Justyna Nieznalska 2 22:241/4 25.00/1 0.01/5 20.0     5 5 1 3 1 2 2   1 4 0
Drużyna          
Suma 63 200:00 21/42 50 1/12 8,3 22/54 40,7 18/22 81,8 10 22 32 10 18 21 29 14   3 54