KK ROW Rybnik
60 : 54 11:16 | 16:12 | 22:17 | 11:9
Energa Toruń
Etap I - 14 kolejka | 06.01.2008 17:00
Sędziowie: Marcin Kowalski, Dariusz Zapolski | Komisarz: Krzysztof Świerzyński

KK ROW Rybnik

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Małgorzata Chomicka DNP                                   
5 Barbara Głocka DNP                                   
6 Olena Proshchenko 9 26:350/1 0.03/4 75.03/5 60.0     2 2 2 3 1 1       10 0
7 Joanna Górzyńska-Szymczak 0 02:29                        2       -2 0
10 Agnieszka Jaroszewicz 7 40:003/9 33.30/1 0.03/10 30.01/2 50.03 1 4 2 2 1         5 0
11 Magdalena Skorek 2 13:250/1 0.00/1 0.00/2 0.02/2 100.0  2 2     3   1 1   4 0
12 Edyta Czerwonka 0 10:320/2 0.00/4 0.00/6 0.0   1   1 1 1     2     -2 0
13 Nikita Bell 21 40:007/13 53.80/2 0.07/15 46.77/12 58.310 11 21 1 2 12 5 7 2   34 0
14 Karolina Stanek DNP                                   
15 Hollie Merideth 12 31:325/14 35.70/3 0.05/17 29.42/3 66.74 6 10 1 3 3 1 1 1   11 0
19 Minja Siljegović 0 10:140/1 0.00/1 0.00/2 0.0     2 2 1     1 2     2 0
20 Marquetta Dickens 9 25:133/9 33.3   3/9 33.33/4 75.0  2 2 2 3 3 2 2     6 0
Drużyna          
Suma 60 200:00 18/50 36 3/16 18,8 21/66 31,8 15/23 65,2 18 26 44 10 14 23 12 15 4   68  

Energa Toruń

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Alicja Bednarek 0 05:190/1 0.00/1 0.00/2 0.0                       -2 0
5 Patrycja Bajerska DNP                                   
7 Beata Predehl 6 21:032/2 100.00/3 0.02/5 40.02/2 100.0  1 1 1 2 2 5 3     3 0
8 Latoya Bond 11 29:425/11 45.50/2 0.05/13 38.51/1 100.01 7 8 2 3 3 5     1 8 0
9 Katarzyna Januszek DNP                                   
10 Justyna Grabowska 4 10:052/3 66.7   2/3 66.7         1 1   2       2 0
11 Anna Tondel 7 27:343/7 42.9   3/7 42.91/1 100.03 6 9 1 4 2 1 1   2 13 0
12 Justyna Zielińska DNP                                   
13 Lada Kovalenko 2 16:531/4 25.0   1/4 25.0     3 3   1 1 1       1 0
14 Emilia Tłumak 9 36:481/2 50.02/4 50.03/6 50.01/2 50.02 4 6 1 4 3 1       11 0
15 Joanna Chełczyńska 0 24:120/2 0.0   0/2 0.0     2 2 2 4   2 1     1 0
20 Lindsay Taylor 15 28:244/10 40.01/3 33.35/13 38.54/5 80.02 5 7 1 4 3 4     1 10 0
Drużyna          
Suma 54 200:00 18/42 42,9 3/13 23,1 21/55 38,2 9/11 81,8 8 28 36 9 23 14 21 5   4 47