KS Odra Brzeg
48 : 78 14:13 | 9:23 | 12:31 | 13:11
Arka Gdynia
Etap I - 13 kolejka | 07.12.2007 18:30
Sędziowie: Janusz Calik, Robert Mordal | Komisarz: Janusz Kotulski

KS Odra Brzeg

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Alla Yurlagina 1 12:09   0/4 0.00/4 0.01/2 50.0  1 1 1 1 1 1       -3 0
5 Daria Cybulak 7 29:233/4 75.00/1 0.03/5 60.01/4 25.0  1 1   4 3 1       2 0
6 Lyudmyla Lyubarska 4 18:160/1 0.01/4 25.01/5 20.01/2 50.0  2 2 2 5 3 2 3     4 0
7 Magdalena Rzeźnik 0 14:04   0/2 0.00/2 0.0   1   1 3 1   1 1     2 0
8 Joei Clyburn 5 33:441/6 16.71/4 25.02/10 20.00/2 0.01 1 2 2 1 2 3 2 2   0 0
10 Khaili Sanders 15 32:296/12 50.00/1 0.06/13 46.23/4 75.04 5 9 1 3 3 2 2     17 0
11 Mirela Pułtorak 0 09:290/1 0.00/1 0.00/2 0.0     2 2   5 1         0 0
12 Agata Majka 1 06:080/1 0.0   0/1 0.01/2 50.0          3 1 2     0 0
13 Justyna Kowalik 9 27:300/8 0.02/5 40.02/13 15.43/4 75.01 1 2   1 5 1 3   2 1 0
14 Małgorzata Kudłak 6 16:482/4 50.00/1 0.02/5 40.02/2 100.0  2 2 1   1 2     1 4 0
Drużyna          
Suma 48 200:00 12/37 32,4 4/23 17,4 16/60 26,7 12/22 54,5 7 15 22 10 21 22 14 13 2 3 27  

LOTOS PKO BP Gdynia

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Dominique Canty 5 12:022/3 66.7   2/3 66.71/3 33.3      1   3 1       2 0
5 Anna Breitreiner 5 13:262/3 66.70/1 0.02/4 50.01/2 50.0  2 2   2 1 1 1     4 0
6 Dragoslava Zakula 11 10:044/5 80.00/1 0.04/6 66.73/4 75.0  3 3 3   2         14 0
7 Ekaterina Snytsina 12 16:503/7 42.91/1 100.04/8 50.03/3 100.01 2 3     3 4 2     9 0
9 Natalia Waligórska 6 21:523/4 75.0   3/4 75.0     3 3   2 1 3 1     6 0
10 Magda Bibrzycka 9 25:593/4 75.01/1 100.04/5 80.0     2 2 1 2   1   1   11 0
11 Ganna Zarytska 8 22:184/8 50.00/2 0.04/10 40.0   1 4 5 1 5 3 3       5 0
12 Patrycja Gulak - Lipka 4 17:502/5 40.00/1 0.02/6 33.3   1 4 5   3 2   2 2   9 0
13 Slobodanka Maksimovic 4 11:562/3 66.7   2/3 66.7     4 4   1 2 1       6 0
14 Marta Witkowska 9 18:292/6 33.31/1 100.03/7 42.92/2 100.01 8 9 1 5 1 4 1     12 0
15 Magdalena Leciejewska 5 26:550/6 0.00/1 0.00/7 0.05/6 83.39 4 13   2 2 5 1   2 6 0
21 Karolina Ambrosiewicz 0 02:19                                0 0
Drużyna          
Suma 78 200:00 27/54 50 3/9 33,3 30/63 47,6 15/20 75 13 36 49 7 22 20 23 8 3 2 84