KK ROW Rybnik
63 : 77 17:2 | 6:29 | 18:28 | 22:18
Energa Toruń
Play OFF - 1. półfinał 5-8 | 28.03.2009 17:30
Sędziowie: Roman Putyra, Marek Borowy | Komisarz: Leszek Rakoczy

KK ROW Rybnik

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Małgorzata Chomicka 3 25:280/1 0.01/5 20.01/6 16.7     1 1 3 3 1 2 1     1 0
7 Paulina Mycio DNP                                   
8 Magdalena Radwan 3 13:420/1 0.01/4 25.01/5 20.0   1   1   1 1   1 2   3 0
9 Sonia Krupa DNP                                   
10 Agnieszka Jaroszewicz 5 23:292/7 28.60/1 0.02/8 25.01/2 50.04 5 9 1 1 2 5 2 1 1 6 0
12 Karolina Stanek 2 18:231/2 50.00/1 0.01/3 33.30/2 0.01   1 1 2 2 2       -2 0
13 Aleksandra Chomać 16 36:427/13 53.8   7/13 53.82/6 33.34 7 11   4 4 7     2 10 0
14 Natalija Trofimowa 21 40:001/2 50.05/9 55.66/11 54.54/4 100.06 5 11 5 3 5 5 3     30 0
16 Natalia Przekop 2 04:391/1 100.0   1/1 100.0         2 1   2       2 0
31 Monika Siwczak 9 34:111/7 14.32/4 50.03/11 27.31/2 50.01 2 3 4   2 2     1 5 0
32 Aleksandra Kurdziel 2 03:26   0/1 0.00/1 0.02/2 100.0          1 1       0 0
35 Sandra Podleśny DNP                                   
Drużyna          
Suma 63 200:00 13/34 38,2 9/25 36 22/59 37,3 10/18 55,6 17 20 37 16 15 18 26 7 3 4 55  

Energa Toruń

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
5 Patrycja Bajerska 2 08:001/1 100.0   1/1 100.0               1       1 0
6 Monika Krawiec 17 29:434/11 36.43/3 100.07/14 50.0   1 3 4 2 2 2   6   1 22 0
8 Ilona Jasnowska 0 06:43   0/1 0.00/1 0.0         1 1   1       -1 0
9 Natalia Waligórska 6 14:173/4 75.00/2 0.03/6 50.0   1 2 3   1 1 2 3 1   8 0
12 Patrycja Gulak - Lipka 0 01:570/2 0.0   0/2 0.0             1   1     -1 0
13 Sugeiry Monsac Sierra 11 32:124/8 50.0   4/8 50.03/3 100.02 5 7 4 2 3 4 1     15 0
14 Emilia Tłumak 10 15:074/5 80.00/1 0.04/6 66.72/2 100.0  2 2 1   1 3   1   9 0
23 Ewelina Gala 4 13:552/5 40.00/1 0.02/6 33.3   1 3 4   2 2   2   1 6 0
24 Agnieszka Wilk 3 10:000/1 0.01/2 50.01/3 33.3     2 2 1 3           4 0
25 Quianna Chaney 11 18:274/6 66.71/4 25.05/10 50.0   1   1 1 1 1 2 3   1 9 0
30 Sheena Moore 9 25:433/7 42.91/1 100.04/8 50.0   1 3 4 6 2     3     18 0
43 Jacqueline Moore 4 23:560/1 0.0   0/1 0.04/6 66.74 1 5 1 4 4 5 2 2   6 0
Drużyna          
Suma 77 200:00 25/51 49 6/15 40 31/66 47 9/11 81,8 11 21 32 17 18 15 18 21 4 3 96