ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź
43 : 55 16:13 | 7:16 | 11:13 | 9:13
Widzew Szkoła Gortata Łódź
Etap I - 1. kolejka | 26.09.2010 15:00
Sędziowie: Tomasz Kudlicki, Marek Maliszewski | Komisarz: Teresa Swędrowska

ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Dorota Sobczyk 0 16:040/3 0.00/1 0.00/4 0.0   1 2 3   1 2 1     1 -2 0
5 Neli Pasheva 5 29:321/7 14.30/3 0.01/10 10.03/4 75.0  6 6 4 2 4 3 1     3 0
7 Leona Jankowska 8 30:152/6 33.30/3 0.02/9 22.24/4 100.03 4 7   1 5     2   10 0
8 Marta Piątek DNP                                   
10 Roksana Schmidt 14 36:043/7 42.92/4 50.05/11 45.52/3 66.71 4 5   1 4 3 3     12 0
11 Daria Dziwulska DNP                                   
12 Magdalena Losi 6 30:502/5 40.00/6 0.02/11 18.22/2 100.01 3 4 3 3 2 2 1     3 0
15 Agata Olejnik DNP                                   
21 Jagoda Kowalczyk DNP                                   
22 Alena Novikava 4 23:242/3 66.70/3 0.02/6 33.3   1 4 5 3 1   7 1     2 0
35 Ugochukwu Oha 6 33:513/7 42.9   3/7 42.9   2 12 14   4   1   1   16 0
Drużyna          
Suma 43 200:00 13/38 34,2 2/20 10 15/58 25,9 11/13 84,6 9 35 44 10 13 17 17 6 3 1 44  

Widzew Szkoła Gortata Łódź

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Małgorzata Chomicka 5 24:021/2 50.01/6 16.72/8 25.0     2 2   2 1 1 2     2 0
5 Joanna Górzyńska-Szymczak 8 31:132/12 16.70/2 0.02/14 14.34/6 66.72 5 7 1 3 3 2     2 0 0
6 Martyna Laskowska DNP                                   
7 Kamila Trojanowska 8 16:404/7 57.10/2 0.04/9 44.4             1   4   1 7 0
8 Katarzyna Kenig 6 34:580/8 0.02/6 33.32/14 14.3   4 6 10 3 3 1 3 2     6 0
9 Justyna Okulska DNP                                   
10 Agnieszka Jaroszewicz 0 11:580/1 0.0   0/1 0.0   2 2 4   1 1 2       1 0
11 Kamila Cicha DNP                                   
15 Aleksandra Pawlak 8 19:244/9 44.40/3 0.04/12 33.3   2 5 7 2 1   2 1     8 0
21 Olga Urbanowicz 10 29:292/7 28.60/1 0.02/8 25.06/7 85.76 5 11 1 2 6   2     17 0
22 Anna Tondel 2 18:571/4 25.0   1/4 25.0   1 4 5 1 4       1   6 0
23 Lucyna Kotonowicz 8 13:194/5 80.00/1 0.04/6 66.7   1 1 2   1     1     9 0
Drużyna          
Suma 55 200:00 18/55 32,7 3/21 14,3 21/76 27,6 10/13 76,9 18 30 48 8 17 13 10 12 1 3 56