ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź
73 : 59 13:15 | 22:18 | 16:10 | 22:16
Widzew Szkoła Gortata Łódź
O utrzymanie - 5. o utrzymanie | 30.03.2011 18:00
Sędziowie: Tomasz Kudlicki, Dariusz Szczerba | Komisarz: Krzysztof Świerzyński

ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Dorota Sobczyk 0 08:590/3 0.0   0/3 0.0     2 2 1 1 2         0 0
5 Aleksandra Kaja 2 10:481/1 100.0   1/1 100.0           1           2 0
6 Magdalena Rzeźnik 3 33:311/1 100.00/4 0.01/5 20.01/2 50.01 2 3 6 2 2 4 1     4 0
7 Leona Jankowska 13 31:015/9 55.6   5/9 55.63/4 75.01 10 11 1 5 3 2 3   1 21 0
8 Tatsiana Zhurauliova 0 01:44                    1   1       -1 0
9 Agnieszka Modelska DNP                                   
10 Roksana Schmidt 5 12:161/2 50.01/3 33.32/5 40.00/1 0.0        2 1 1       0 0
11 Daria Dziwulska DNP                                   
12 Magdalena Losi 24 36:156/12 50.02/4 50.08/16 50.06/7 85.71 7 8 2 3 6 1     1 24 0
15 Agata Olejnik DNP                                   
22 Alena Novikava 9 27:103/8 37.50/1 0.03/9 33.33/3 100.01 2 3 1 2 3 2 2     7 0
35 Ugochukwu Oha 17 38:167/13 53.8   7/13 53.83/7 42.91 15 16 4 2 5 1 2 3   31 0
Drużyna          
Suma 73 200:00 24/49 49 3/12 25 27/61 44,3 16/24 66,7 5 38 43 15 19 22 12 8 3 2 88  

Widzew Szkoła Gortata Łódź

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Małgorzata Chomicka 5 32:031/3 33.31/5 20.02/8 25.0     2 2 2 2 2 3 1     1 0
5 Joanna Górzyńska-Szymczak DNP                                   
7 Kamila Trojanowska 0 08:150/4 0.0   0/4 0.0     1 1       1 1     -3 0
8 Katarzyna Kenig 18 34:487/13 53.81/1 100.08/14 57.11/4 25.03 3 6 2 5 6 3 1     15 0
9 Justyna Okulska 0 01:28                                0 0
11 Kamila Cicha 2 12:550/1 0.0   0/1 0.02/4 50.01 2 3 1 1 2 1 1   1 3 0
15 Aleksandra Pawlak 10 24:034/7 57.10/5 0.04/12 33.32/2 100.01 6 7 2 5 1 3   1   9 0
21 Olga Urbanowicz 7 36:222/6 33.30/2 0.02/8 25.03/4 75.0  10 10 3 1 2   1 1 1 15 0
22 Anna Tondel 5 24:272/6 33.3   2/6 33.31/2 50.0  5 5   5 3 2 1     4 0
23 Lucyna Kotonowicz DNP                                   
33 Eliza Horodeńska 12 25:391/5 20.02/3 66.73/8 37.54/4 100.01 2 3 2 3 3 1 2   1 13 0
Drużyna          
Suma 59 200:00 17/45 37,8 4/16 25 21/61 34,4 13/20 65 6 31 37 12 22 19 14 8 2 3 57