CosinusMED Widzew Łódź
59 : 99 18:26 | 12:23 | 16:25 | 13:25
Arka Gdynia
Etap I - 13 kolejka | 20.12.2015 18:00
Sędziowie: Robert Mordal, Paweł Białas, Tomasz Tybor | Komisarz: Konrad Tomczyk

Widzew Łódź

Trener: Piotr Rozwadowski

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
5 Aleksandra Kaja 2 19:041/3 33.30/1 0.01/4 25.0     1 1   1   2 1     -1 -30
7 Beata Jurczyńska DNP                                   
8 Katarzyna Kenig 4 15:220/3 0.01/2 50.01/5 20.01/4 25.01   1     3 2       -4 -28
9 Aleksandra Wajler 0 07:100/1 0.00/1 0.00/2 0.0           4   1       -3 -11
11 Sylwia Bujniak 2 15:570/3 0.00/1 0.00/4 0.02/2 100.0  2 2 1   2 2       -1 -10
12 Julia Adamowicz 9 30:031/6 16.72/5 40.03/11 27.31/1 100.01 1 2   2 3 2       1 -19
13 Kinga Bandyk 0 09:57                    5 1 1   1   0 -21
15 Aija Brumermane 13 24:116/7 85.7   6/7 85.71/2 50.0  2 2     3 2 1     12 -19
21 Angel Robinson 13 26:515/9 55.60/1 0.05/10 50.03/5 60.01 1 2 6 2 5 1       13 -25
25 Marta Urbaniak 4 17:282/4 50.00/1 0.02/5 40.00/2 0.0  3 3   3 2         2 -1
31 Lidia Niedzielska 2 18:080/3 0.0   0/3 0.02/4 50.0  2 2 1 3 4 1       -1 -15
33 Tynikki Crook 10 15:494/9 44.4   4/9 44.42/3 66.74 1 5 1 1 2   1     11 -21
Drużyna 2 6 8    
Suma 59 200:00 19/48 39,6 3/12 25 22/60 36,7 12/23 52,2 9 19 28 9 21 25 14 3 1   29  

Basket 90 Gdynia

Trener: Katarzyna Dydek

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
5 Jowita Ossowska 9 11:492/2 100.01/1 100.03/3 100.02/2 100.02 1 3   4 2         12 18
6 Aneta Kotnis 12 28:164/8 50.00/2 0.04/10 40.04/4 100.02 5 7 1 3 2 4       10 19
7 Katarzyna Suknarowska 26 31:096/9 66.74/8 50.010/17 58.82/4 50.02 4 6 10 4 4   5   1 38 35
8 Jelena Škerović 10 22:291/2 50.02/4 50.03/6 50.02/2 100.0  8 8 3 2 2 3       15 20
9 Kamila Podgórna 14 15:245/6 83.31/2 50.06/8 75.01/1 100.01 3 4   1 2         16 26
10 Magda Bibrzycka 6 20:101/2 50.01/2 50.02/4 50.01/2 50.02 2 4 2 2 4 2 2     9 25
13 Justyna Grabowska 0 07:250/2 0.0   0/2 0.0     2 2     1         0 8
14 Agnieszka Bibrzycka 10 14:423/7 42.90/1 0.03/8 37.54/4 100.01 3 4 2 1 3   3     14 5
21 Anna Jakubiuk 0 08:410/1 0.0   0/1 0.0   1   1   1 1         0 1
22 Amalia Rembiszewska 12 22:073/3 100.02/3 66.75/6 83.3   2 2 4 3 4   2       16 32
31 Tatiana Troina 0 17:480/1 0.00/1 0.00/2 0.0         2 3   1       -1 11
32 Paris Johnson DNP                                   
Drużyna   3 3    
Suma 99 200:00 25/43 58,1 11/24 45,8 36/67 53,7 16/19 84,2 13 33 46 23 25 21 12 10   1 129