CosinusMED Widzew Łódź
47 : 79 19:29 | 8:9 | 16:22 | 4:19
KS JAS FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Etap I - 21 kolejka | 15.03.2016 18:30
Sędziowie: Damian Ottenburger, Karina Kamińska, Ewa Matuszewska | Komisarz: Tomasz Konczewski

Widzew Łódź

Trener: Piotr Rozwadowski

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
5 Aleksandra Kaja 7 23:533/7 42.90/2 0.03/9 33.31/2 50.01 1 2 1 3 2       1 3 -30
9 Aleksandra Wajler 0 10:000/2 0.00/1 0.00/3 0.0     1 1   1 1         -2 -15
11 Sylwia Bujniak 3 10:31   1/3 33.31/3 33.3     1 1   2 1         2 -14
12 Julia Adamowicz 10 28:273/7 42.90/2 0.03/9 33.34/4 100.0  1 1 2 3 4 3 1     5 -19
13 Kinga Bandyk 0 11:330/1 0.0   0/1 0.0     4 4   1   1       2 -13
14 Patrycja Jastrzębska DNP                                   
15 Aija Brumermane 6 28:073/5 60.0   3/5 60.0   1 3 4   1   2   1   7 -20
21 Angel Robinson 14 30:454/11 36.41/2 50.05/13 38.53/3 100.01 3 4 4 2 2 3       11 -17
25 Marta Urbaniak 0 19:310/5 0.00/3 0.00/8 0.0   1   1   1         1 -7 -3
31 Lidia Niedzielska 0 20:220/4 0.0   0/4 0.0     1 1 2 4 2 3 3     -1 -15
33 Tynikki Crook 7 16:512/3 66.7   2/3 66.73/4 75.02 2 4   3 3 4 1     6 -14
Drużyna 3 4 7   2
Suma 47 200:00 15/45 33,3 2/13 15,4 17/58 29,3 11/13 84,6 9 21 30 9 21 15 18 5 1 2 26  

JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec

Trener: Mirosław Orczyk

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
1 Aishah Sutherland 14 37:025/13 38.5   5/13 38.54/5 80.02 3 5 1 1 4   1     12 29
4 Shannon McCallum 30 35:505/7 71.45/7 71.410/14 71.45/6 83.3  6 6 3 3 5 4 4     34 34
5 Anna Bekasiewicz 7 22:122/5 40.0   2/5 40.03/4 75.01 3 4 4 2 2 3 2     10 8
6 Patrycja Kaczor 0 02:520/2 0.00/1 0.00/3 0.0         1             -2 6
8 Barbara Głocka 0 08:40            1 1 2       1 1     2 6
9 Katarzyna Kosałka DNP                                   
10 Marta Dobrowolska 6 17:362/2 100.00/4 0.02/6 33.32/2 100.01 1 2 1 4 2         5 8
11 Naketia Swanier 8 31:043/5 60.00/1 0.03/6 50.02/2 100.03 8 11 3 3 4 3 2   1 18 34
12 Klaudia Sikora DNP                                   
14 Klaudia Rutkowska 0 00:48                                0 0
15 Paulina Rozwadowska 5 09:362/3 66.7   2/3 66.71/2 50.01 2 3 2 2 1 2 2     8 9
21 Paulina Szymańska 9 34:202/5 40.0   2/5 40.05/6 83.31 7 8 2   3 1 1 2   17 26
Drużyna   2 2    
Suma 79 200:00 21/42 50 5/13 38,5 26/55 47,3 22/27 81,5 10 33 43 17 15 21 14 13 2 1 104