Energa Toruń
77 : 58 12:17 | 21:10 | 18:10 | 26:21
KS JAS FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Etap I - 1 kolejka | 23.09.2017 18:00
Sędziowie: Radosław Szagun, Tomasz Konopacki, Cezary Kurowski | Komisarz: Dariusz Konecki

Energa Toruń

Trener: Algirdas Paulauskas. Asystent: Egidijus Ženevičius

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
5 Lauren Mansfield 8 33:434/9 44.40/3 0.04/12 33.30/2 0.01 2 3 12 3 3 4 1   1 10 18
7 Miriam Uro-Nilie 2 04:531/1 100.0   1/1 100.0     1 1               3 6
8 Monika Grigalauskyte 12 27:036/9 66.7   6/9 66.7   6 5 11 4   1 3 1     22 19
10 Katarzyna Maliszewska 9 20:133/5 60.01/2 50.04/7 57.1     3 3 1       2     12 0
11 Agnieszka Skobel 20 36:445/8 62.52/5 40.07/13 53.84/4 100.02 7 9 3 1 4 1 4     29 18
14 Emilia Tłumak 12 28:330/3 0.04/9 44.44/12 33.3     3 3 3 2 1 1     1 9 6
21 Rita Rasheed 2 16:541/2 50.00/2 0.01/4 25.0           2   2       -3 16
23 Syanne Mohamed DNP                                   
27 Katarzyna Suknarowska 2 12:261/1 100.0   1/1 100.0     1 1 2 2 2 2 1     4 5
43 Zuzanna Urban DNP                                   
52 Kelley Cain 10 19:314/5 80.0   4/5 80.02/3 66.7  5 5 1 4 2 1   1   14 7
Drużyna 2 4 6   1
Suma 77 200:00 25/43 58,1 7/21 33,3 32/64 50 6/9 66,7 11 31 42 26 14 13 15 9 1 2 100  

KS JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec

Trener: Mirosław Orczyk

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Lana Pačkovski 0 08:450/1 0.0   0/1 0.0         1 2 2 2       -2 -14
5 Stephany Skrba 4 17:552/5 40.0   2/5 40.00/2 0.01 4 5 2 2 1         6 -19
7 Aleksandra Wojtala 0 01:07                    1           0 -1
8 Paulina Rozwadowska 2 07:191/2 50.0   1/2 50.0     1 1       2       0 -10
9 Michaela Stara 6 23:043/5 60.00/1 0.03/6 50.0         2 1 1 2 3     6 -1
10 Marta Dobrowolska 5 17:59   1/3 33.31/3 33.32/2 100.0  1 1   2 3 1       3 -17
11 Naketia Swanier 13 33:195/9 55.61/3 33.36/12 50.00/1 0.0  4 4 9   2 3 5     21 -7
12 Paulina Majda DNP                                   
14 Egle Šikšniute 10 24:274/9 44.4   4/9 44.42/2 100.02 1 3   2 3 2       6 -4
24 Robyn Parks 18 35:463/9 33.33/6 50.06/15 40.03/3 100.01 4 5   1 2 2 2 1 1 15 -17
25 Małgorzata Misiuk 0 30:190/2 0.00/3 0.00/5 0.0     3 3   2       1   -1 -5
Drużyna 1 3 4    
Suma 58 200:00 18/42 42,9 5/16 31,3 23/58 39,7 7/10 70 5 21 26 14 13 14 14 10 2 1 54