Arka Gdynia
52 : 83 7:29 | 17:15 | 16:20 | 12:19
KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz
Ćwierćfinały - 4 mecz | 08.04.2018 17:00
Sędziowie: Marcin Koralewski, Jakub Pietrzak, Tomasz Szczurewski | Komisarz: Eugeniusz Torchała

Basket 90 Gdynia

Trener: Gundars Vetra. Asystent: Tomasz Cielebąk

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
1 Victoria Jankoska 2 15:121/1 100.0   1/1 100.0     3 3 3 3           8 -8
2 Kahleah Copper 13 30:133/5 60.01/1 100.04/6 66.74/6 66.7  1 1 1 2 5 3 1     9 -12
5 Jelena Škerović 6 22:300/1 0.02/7 28.62/8 25.0   1   1 2 2   2       1 -18
6 Aneta Kotnis 2 05:341/3 33.30/1 0.01/4 25.0                       -1 -15
8 Chantelle Handy 6 18:591/1 100.01/6 16.72/7 28.61/2 50.0  1 1 4 2 2 3       2 -13
9 Kamila Podgórna 2 14:171/2 50.00/2 0.01/4 25.0   1 1 2 1 2   2       0 -6
13 Anna Makurat 3 21:590/2 0.01/3 33.31/5 20.0     3 3 1 1 2 2       1 -12
20 Jowita Ossowska 2 06:111/1 100.00/2 0.01/3 33.3   1   1   1     1     2 -11
21 Anna Jakubiuk 0 09:04            1   1   2 1         1 -25
24 Sofija Aleksandravicius 4 23:022/6 33.3   2/6 33.3     1 1 2 3 1         3 -17
28 Kristine Vitola 12 32:594/5 80.00/1 0.04/6 66.74/4 100.01 9 10   4 6 1 1 1 1 21 -18
Drużyna   2 2   2
Suma 52 200:00 14/27 51,9 5/23 21,7 19/50 38 9/12 75 5 21 26 14 22 17 15 3 1 1 47  

Artego Bydgoszcz

Trener: Tomasz Herkt. Asystent: Piotr Kulpeksza

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
00 Jennifer O'Neill 16 36:414/7 57.1   4/7 57.18/8 100.01   1 11 2 8 2 6     29 29
7 Agnieszka Szott-Hejmej 11 23:493/6 50.01/2 50.04/8 50.02/2 100.0  3 3   2 3 1       9 12
8 Elżbieta Międzik 5 31:051/2 50.01/2 50.02/4 50.0     5 5 4 2     1     13 25
10 Dragana Stanković 10 24:485/11 45.5   5/11 45.5   1 6 7   3   1 1 1 1 12 23
11 Denesha Stallworth 12 23:315/8 62.5   5/8 62.52/4 50.01 5 6 2 1 5 1 1     15 13
12 Julia Adamowicz 16 25:06   3/6 50.03/6 50.07/7 100.0  7 7 1 2 3 1 1     21 25
13 Julie McBride DNP                                   
14 Karolina Poboży 4 16:211/1 100.0   1/1 100.02/2 100.0  1 1 1 1 2         6 22
25 Sylwia Bujniak 0 03:19                  1             1 2
63 Justyna Żurowska-Cegielska 9 15:202/5 40.01/1 100.03/6 50.02/2 100.0      2 4 1         8 4
Drużyna         2
Suma 83 200:00 21/40 52,5 6/11 54,5 27/51 52,9 23/25 92 3 27 30 22 17 22 8 10 1 1 114