TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski
61 : 95 13:24 | 14:18 | 22:22 | 12:31
Arka Gdynia
Etap I - 2 kolejka | 14.10.2018 17:00
Sędziowie: Paulina Gajdosz, Łukasz Andrzejewski, Agata Maj | Komisarz: Zbigniew Szpilewski

TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski

Trener: Mirosław Trześniewski

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Katarzyna Joks 1 14:13         1/2 50.0  1 1 2   1 2       1 -8
5 Jowita Ossowska 4 28:261/6 16.70/1 0.01/7 14.32/2 100.0  1 1   5 3 3 3   1 -1 -10
6 Karolina Podkańska 7 26:212/3 66.71/2 50.03/5 60.0   1 1 2 3 2 1 4 3     9 -24
9 Sandra Nowicka 0 06:560/2 0.0   0/2 0.0           2 1         -2 -4
11 Aleksandra Wajler 10 24:431/5 20.02/3 66.73/8 37.52/2 100.0      1 4 3 1     1 5 -31
13 Jenna Lynn Burdette 15 33:043/7 42.91/2 50.04/9 44.46/7 85.7  2 2 4 1 6 6 3     12 -30
15 Karolina Kaczmarek DNP                                   
16 Katarzyna Motyl 11 22:553/5 60.01/2 50.04/7 57.12/2 100.0  2 2 2 2 2 2 1     11 -32
18 Katarzyna Jaworska 9 22:304/6 66.7   4/6 66.71/2 50.0  2 2 3 5 3   2   1 13 -16
24 Ewelina Jackowska 4 20:522/9 22.2   2/9 22.2   2 1 3   5 1 1 1 1 2 1 -15
Drużyna   1 1   1
Suma 61 200:00 16/43 37,2 5/10 50 21/53 39,6 14/17 82,4 3 11 14 15 26 21 20 13 1 5 49  

Arka Gdynia

Trener: Gundars Vetra. Asystent: Tomasz Cielebąk

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
7 Santa Baltkojiene 7 15:421/2 50.01/2 50.02/4 50.02/3 66.7  1 1 2 3 8 3 1     5 0
8 Rebecca Allen 15 27:293/7 42.92/3 66.75/10 50.03/4 75.01 2 3 1 3 4 4 3 1   13 29
9 Kamila Podgórna 0 12:04   0/1 0.00/1 0.0     1 1 1 1   1 1     1 7
13 Anna Makurat 5 20:111/3 33.31/3 33.32/6 33.3         5 2 1         6 18
19 Martyna Czyżewska 5 07:171/1 100.01/1 100.02/2 100.0     1 1   1 1 1       5 12
21 Paulina Misiek 15 23:375/6 83.31/1 100.06/7 85.72/2 100.02 5 7 3 1 3 4 1 1   22 30
22 Amalia Rembiszewska 0 13:250/1 0.00/2 0.00/3 0.0     2 2 2 1   2       -1 5
24 Anna Jurcenkova 10 16:183/4 75.0   3/4 75.04/4 100.03 5 8 1 1 2     1 1 19 4
26 Sonja Greinacher 16 26:356/6 100.00/1 0.06/7 85.74/4 100.01 4 5 1 1 2   1 1   23 29
32 Emma Cannon 17 16:255/8 62.5   5/8 62.57/7 100.03 8 11 1 4 5 4   1   23 18
41 Barbora Balintova 5 20:571/2 50.01/2 50.02/4 50.0         6 3   3 1     7 18
Drużyna 1 1 2   1
Suma 95 200:00 26/40 65 7/16 43,8 33/56 58,9 22/24 91,7 11 30 41 23 21 26 23 8 5 1 123