Arka Gdynia
100 : 78 24:27 | 23:14 | 34:16 | 19:21
Widzew Łódź
Etap I - 13 kolejka | 06.01.2019 18:00
Sędziowie: Damian Ottenburger, Krzysztof Tuński, Robert Klukowski | Komisarz: Roman Kuczyński

Arka Gdynia

Trener: Gundars Vetra. Asystent: Tomasz Cielebąk

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
7 Santa Baltkojiene 2 17:320/1 0.00/1 0.00/2 0.02/2 100.01 1 2 6 1 4 2       6 3
8 Rebecca Allen 6 30:022/8 25.00/1 0.02/9 22.22/2 100.01 3 4 4   1 1 4 2 1 12 22
9 Kamila Podgórna 2 15:49   0/2 0.00/2 0.02/2 100.0  1 1 1 3 1 3 2     1 6
11 Aldona Morawiec 3 11:101/2 50.00/1 0.01/3 33.31/2 50.01 2 3   1 1         3 -3
13 Anna Makurat 12 19:081/1 100.03/7 42.94/8 50.01/1 100.0  1 1 3 2 1 1       11 20
19 Martyna Czyżewska 0 02:48                        1       -1 -1
22 Amalia Rembiszewska 7 15:162/2 100.01/4 25.03/6 50.0   1 4 5 1 1   1 2     11 2
24 Anna Jurcenkova 24 19:3911/14 78.6   11/14 78.62/2 100.01 2 3   4 1 1       23 2
26 Sonja Greinacher 13 19:244/5 80.01/1 100.05/6 83.32/2 100.01   1 1 2 1 1 2 1   16 11
32 Emma Cannon 21 22:538/10 80.0   8/10 80.05/6 83.33 8 11 3 1 4 2       30 30
41 Barbora Balintova 10 26:190/2 0.02/2 100.02/4 50.04/4 100.0  3 3 15 1 4 1 1     26 18
Drużyna 2 1 3    
Suma 100 200:00 29/45 64,4 7/19 36,8 36/64 56,3 21/23 91,3 11 26 37 34 16 18 14 11 3 1 138  

Widzew Łódź

Trener: Elmedin Omanić

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Jagoda Bandoch DNP                                   
6 Anna Kudelska DNP                                   
10 Klaudia Perisa 5 27:131/2 50.00/1 0.01/3 33.33/4 75.01 3 4 3 4 2 5 1     5 -21
11 Klaudia Gertchen 7 37:253/6 50.00/1 0.03/7 42.91/3 33.34 3 7 2 2 3 2 1 1   10 -18
12 Dominique Wilson 22 33:237/11 63.60/2 0.07/13 53.88/10 80.02   2 3 5 6 3 1   1 17 -13
13 Julia Drop 11 27:253/7 42.91/4 25.04/11 36.42/2 100.02 2 4 5 1 2 3       10 -8
15 Aleksandra Pawlak 23 34:346/11 54.53/6 50.09/17 52.92/2 100.0  3 3   3 1 2 2   1 18 -28
22 Katarina Vucković 10 40:003/9 33.31/3 33.34/12 33.31/1 100.01 4 5 3 3 2   3   1 13 -22
30 Elżbieta Paździerska DNP                                   
34 Natalia Gzinka DNP                                   
Drużyna 2 2 4    
Suma 78 200:00 23/46 50 5/17 29,4 28/63 44,4 17/22 77,3 12 17 29 16 18 16 15 8 1 3 73