Wisła CanPack Kraków
89 : 66 20:12 | 24:24 | 16:14 | 29:16
Enea AZS Poznań
Etap I - 13 kolejka | 06.01.2019 16:00
Sędziowie: Karina Pełka, Grzegorz Czajka, Agata Maj | Komisarz: Zbigniew Błażkowski

Wisła CanPack Kraków

Trener: Krzysztof Szewczyk. Asystenci: Jorge Aragones, Wojciech Eljasz-Radzikowski

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
2 Mercedes Russell 10 19:053/4 75.0   3/4 75.04/4 100.03 4 7   2 3 1       15 10
3 Jordin Canada 8 25:144/8 50.00/2 0.04/10 40.0   1 1 2 8   1         12 12
4 Leonor Rodríguez 19 20:182/3 66.74/7 57.16/10 60.03/4 75.02 2 4 1   3 1 1     19 27
7 Magdalena Ziętara 7 24:532/4 50.01/2 50.03/6 50.0   1 2 3 3 3 1 1 1   1 10 5
8 Justyna Żurowska-Cegielska 17 24:567/12 58.30/1 0.07/13 53.83/4 75.03 3 6 4 4 3   2     22 22
10 María Conde 15 25:112/6 33.33/7 42.95/13 38.52/2 100.03 4 7 6 2 1   4     24 11
11 Božica Mujović 3 11:501/3 33.30/1 0.01/4 25.01/2 50.0  3 3 4 3 2 1     1 5 6
12 Klaudia Niedźwiedzka DNP                                   
15 María Araújo 3 15:481/2 50.00/3 0.01/5 20.01/2 50.0  3 3   4 1 1       0 6
19 Alicja Grabska 0 02:56                  1             1 5
21 Anna Jakubiuk 1 09:380/1 0.0   0/1 0.01/2 50.0  1 1 1   1         1 3
24 Sofija Aleksandravicius 6 20:113/10 30.0   3/10 30.0   3 5 8 1 2     2 1   11 8
Drużyna 1 4 5   1
Suma 89 200:00 25/53 47,2 8/23 34,8 33/76 43,4 15/20 75 17 32 49 29 20 16 6 10 1 2 120  

Enea AZS Poznań

Trener: Vadim Czeczuro

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
00 Khaalia Hillsman 20 28:369/13 69.2   9/13 69.22/5 40.03 9 12     6 2     1 23 -16
4 Kinga Demczur DNP                                   
7 Marta Nowicka 4 23:141/2 50.00/1 0.01/3 33.32/2 100.0  1 1 2 1 2         5 -11
8 Olena Samburska 5 35:201/2 50.01/4 25.02/6 33.3     4 4 3 1 1 6 1 1   4 -19
10 Magdalena Parysek-Bochniak 6 30:133/11 27.3   3/11 27.3   3 3 6 1 4   2       3 -25
11 Dominika Urbaniak 2 19:341/3 33.30/2 0.01/5 20.0     3 3 3 3           4 -15
12 Aleksandra Parzeńska 4 21:112/6 33.3   2/6 33.3     3 3   4 4     1   4 -5
13 Karolina Stefańczyk DNP                                   
16 Julia Niemojewska 2 15:131/3 33.30/2 0.01/5 20.0     3 3 1 2 1         2 -21
32 Jazmine Davis 23 26:393/8 37.55/8 62.58/16 50.02/4 50.01 1 2 6 1 6 2       19 -3
Drużyna 1 1 2    
Suma 66 200:00 21/48 43,8 6/17 35,3 27/65 41,5 6/11 54,5 8 28 36 16 16 20 12 1 2 1 64