Enea AZS Poznań
75 : 81 22:20 | 17:21 | 15:25 | 21:15
Artego Bydgoszcz
Etap I - 15 kolejka | 06.03.2019 18:30
Sędziowie: Sławomir Moszakowski, Jakub Pietrzak, Tomasz Langowski | Komisarz: Zbigniew Szpilewski

Enea AZS Poznań

Trener: Vadim Czeczuro

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
00 Khaalia Hillsman 14 33:393/4 75.0   3/4 75.08/9 88.92 7 9   2 8 3 4     22 0
4 Kinga Demczur 3 14:150/1 0.01/4 25.01/5 20.0   1   1 1 3   1     1 0 -13
7 Marta Nowicka 0 04:26                  1 1           1 3
8 Olena Samburska 8 30:193/4 75.00/1 0.03/5 60.02/3 66.7  2 2 1 4 3 3 3     8 1
10 Magdalena Parysek-Bochniak 12 27:186/12 50.0   6/12 50.0   2 2 4 7 4 3 1     1 16 4
11 Dominika Urbaniak 3 19:221/2 50.00/3 0.01/5 20.01/2 50.0  1 1 2 5 1 3 2     0 7
12 Aleksandra Parzeńska 2 07:01         2/6 33.3          3         -2 -8
13 Karolina Stefańczyk 6 19:592/3 66.7   2/3 66.72/5 40.0  2 2   3 2   1     5 -13
16 Julia Niemojewska 1 08:430/1 0.0   0/1 0.01/2 50.0      1 1 1         0 -15
21 Olga Jędrzejczak DNP                                   
32 Jazmine Davis 26 34:584/12 33.36/9 66.710/21 47.6   2 2 4 5 4 2 6 1     19 4
Drużyna 1 2 3 1  
Suma 75 200:00 19/39 48,7 7/17 41,2 26/56 46,4 16/27 59,3 8 18 26 18 28 23 17 11   2 69  

Artego Bydgoszcz

Trener: Tomasz Herkt. Asystenci: Paweł Kulpeksza, Piotr Kulpeksza

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Tamara Radočaj 7 14:252/2 100.01/1 100.03/3 100.0     2 2 4 2 1         13 17
5 Katarzyna Kocaj DNP                                   
7 Agnieszka Szott-Hejmej 7 29:102/4 50.00/1 0.02/5 40.03/4 75.01 5 6 1 2 8 2 1     9 7
8 Elżbieta Międzik 0 25:590/1 0.00/3 0.00/4 0.0         1 4   4 1     -6 -11
10 Dragana Stanković 28 29:4412/14 85.7   12/14 85.74/7 57.12 4 6 1 3 4 3 3 1   31 3
13 Julie McBride 18 27:522/5 40.01/3 33.33/8 37.511/11 100.0  4 4 4 1 6 2 3     22 -11
14 Karolina Poboży 4 16:572/3 66.7   2/3 66.7   2 2 4 1 4   2   1   7 18
17 Ziomara Morrison 5 30:391/5 20.01/4 25.02/9 22.2   2 6 8   4   2 1     5 -1
21 Paulina Niedziółka DNP                                   
22 Alexis Hornbuckle 12 25:140/3 0.01/3 33.31/6 16.79/10 90.02 4 6 2 3 8 2 3     15 8
24 Paulina Kuczyńska DNP                                   
Drużyna 1 1 2   3
Suma 81 200:00 21/37 56,8 4/15 26,7 25/52 48,1 27/32 84,4 10 28 38 14 23 27 20 12 2   96