Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin
78 : 63 15:14 | 21:17 | 22:18 | 20:14
Enea AZS Poznań
Etap I - 21 kolejka | 03.03.2019 17:00
Sędziowie: Grzegorz Czajka, Tomasz Tomaszewski, Adrian Szczotka | Komisarz: Jarosław Czeropski

Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin

Trener: Wojciech Szawarski. Asystent: Przemysław Łuszczewski

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
3 Brianna Kiesel DNP                                   
5 Kaja Grygiel 0 03:32                    1           0 0
6 Martyna Cebulska 4 23:012/4 50.00/1 0.02/5 40.0         4 3   2 1     4 -2
9 Dorota Mistygacz 6 22:44   1/2 50.01/2 50.03/3 100.01 2 3   2 1   2     10 17
10 Dajana Butulija 11 24:042/4 50.01/2 50.03/6 50.04/4 100.01 3 4 6 1 2 2 3   1 19 9
11 Kateryna Rymarenko 6 20:420/4 0.02/4 50.02/8 25.0   1 1 2 3 1 2 2 2     5 7
12 Julia Grądzka 10 27:001/3 33.32/4 50.03/7 42.92/4 50.0        1 3 3   1 1 2 6
20 Magdalena Szajtauer 6 22:043/7 42.9   3/7 42.9   3 4 7 1 4 1 1 2     11 16
21 Irena Vrancic 10 16:592/4 50.02/4 50.04/8 50.0         4 4 3 2       8 17
22 Dominika Poleszak 6 08:273/3 100.0   3/3 100.0           4 2         6 -6
31 Uliana Datsko 1 02:400/1 0.0   0/1 0.01/2 50.01   1     1         0 -2
54 Sheniqua Greene 18 28:478/13 61.5   8/13 61.52/4 50.03 2 5   2 2 2 2   1 16 13
Drużyna 5 3 8   2
Suma 78 200:00 21/43 48,8 8/17 47,1 29/60 48,3 12/17 70,6 15 15 30 18 23 17 16 12 1 3 81  

Enea AZS Poznań

Trener: Vadim Czeczuro

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
00 Khaalia Hillsman 18 32:503/7 42.9   3/7 42.912/13 92.35 6 11   4 11 3 1 1   23 -9
4 Kinga Demczur 5 17:231/3 33.31/2 50.02/5 40.0         2     3 1     2 -7
7 Marta Nowicka 0 08:28                  1             1 -5
8 Olena Samburska 13 30:345/7 71.41/5 20.06/12 50.0         1 4 1 4 2     6 -7
10 Magdalena Parysek-Bochniak 8 24:083/7 42.9   3/7 42.92/2 100.03 1 4   1 2       1 8 -13
11 Dominika Urbaniak 2 21:441/1 100.0   1/1 100.0   1 3 4   3   1 2 1   8 -12
12 Aleksandra Parzeńska 2 16:32   0/2 0.00/2 0.02/4 50.0  2 2   2 3 1 1 1   1 -3
13 Karolina Stefańczyk 0 07:15   0/1 0.00/1 0.0           1           -1 -2
16 Julia Niemojewska 2 09:371/2 50.00/2 0.01/4 25.0         1 2   1       -1 -7
32 Jazmine Davis 13 31:294/8 50.00/1 0.04/9 44.45/6 83.31 6 7 6   6 6 3     17 -10
Drużyna 2   2   1
Suma 63 200:00 18/35 51,4 2/13 15,4 20/48 41,7 21/25 84 12 18 30 11 17 23 20 10 3 1 64