1KS Ślęza Wrocław
74 : 57 17:23 | 22:8 | 22:11 | 13:15
Arka Gdynia
O 3 miejsce - 2 mecz | 26.04.2019 18:25
Sędziowie: Wojciech Liszka, Bartosz Puzoń, Tomasz Trybalski | Komisarz: Zbigniew Błażkowski

1KS Ślęza Wrocław

Trener: Arkadiusz Rusin. Asystent: Krzysztof Szwej

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
6 Daria Marciniak 0 10:300/1 0.0   0/1 0.0     2 2   1 1   1     2 7
9 Agata Dobrowolska 0 01:490/1 0.0   0/1 0.0                       -1 0
11 Cierra Burdick 3 15:451/6 16.7   1/6 16.71/3 33.32 4 6 1 3 3 3 2     2 -5
17 Magda Kaczmarska 0 00:26                    1           0 -2
19 Taisiia Udodenko 19 32:224/6 66.72/4 50.06/10 60.05/6 83.3  5 5 3 3 4 2 2 2 1 24 18
22 Lea Miletic 8 21:234/8 50.0   4/8 50.00/1 0.02 2 4   3 1 1 4 2   12 14
23 Marissa Kastanek 9 35:014/9 44.40/3 0.04/12 33.31/2 50.01 3 4 4 1 4 2 2   1 8 14
25 Karina Michałek 5 22:542/4 50.00/1 0.02/5 40.01/2 50.01 1 2 1 1 2 1     2 3 20
33 Terezia Palenikova 2 18:021/2 50.0   1/2 50.0         1           1 2 0
51 Sydney Colson 3 14:220/5 0.01/1 100.01/6 16.7     3 3   3 1   1 2   4 -9
70 Elina Dikeoulakou 25 27:261/3 33.35/9 55.66/12 50.08/10 80.01 3 4 5 2 6 2       24 28
Drużyna 2 5 7    
Suma 74 200:00 17/45 37,8 8/18 44,4 25/63 39,7 16/24 66,7 9 28 37 15 18 22 11 12 6 5 80  

Arka Gdynia

Trener: Gundars Vetra. Asystent: Tomasz Cielebąk

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
7 Santa Baltkojiene 2 11:361/3 33.3   1/3 33.30/2 0.01   1   5 2 4 1   1 -4 -10
9 Kamila Podgórna 2 14:470/1 0.00/2 0.00/3 0.02/2 100.0  2 2   1 1         1 -9
10 Nia Coffey 15 26:242/6 33.33/5 60.05/11 45.52/4 50.02 6 8 1 1 3 2 1 2 2 17 -8
11 Aldona Morawiec 0 18:220/1 0.00/3 0.00/4 0.0     3 3 1 1   2 1 1   0 -1
13 Anna Makurat 6 25:291/2 50.01/4 25.02/6 33.31/2 50.0  4 4 2 1 2 4   1   4 -12
19 Martyna Czyżewska 2 11:161/3 33.30/2 0.01/5 20.0   1 1 2 1 2   1   1 1 1 -10
22 Amalia Rembiszewska 0 04:25              2 2   1   1       1 0
24 Anna Jurcenkova 2 17:231/4 25.0   1/4 25.0   1 3 4 1     1 1     4 -8
26 Sonja Greinacher 9 19:573/5 60.01/2 50.04/7 57.10/1 0.03 2 5 2 4 1       1 12 -7
32 Emma Cannon 9 23:124/8 50.00/1 0.04/9 44.41/3 33.34 6 10   3 5 4       8 -11
41 Barbora Balintova 10 27:104/8 50.00/3 0.04/11 36.42/2 100.0  3 3 3 3 4 1     1 8 -9
Drużyna 5   5 1 1
Suma 57 200:01 17/41 41,5 5/22 22,7 22/63 34,9 8/16 50 17 32 49 11 23 18 21 4 5 6 52