AZS Politechnika Gdańska
102 : 91 17:26 | 30:21 | 15:19 | 16:12 | d: 9:9 | d: 15:4
Enea AZS Poznań
Etap I - 1 kolejka | 06.10.2019 18:00
Sędziowie: Paulina Gajdosz, Tomasz Tomaszewski, Karina Kamińska | Komisarz: Krzysztof Antoniak

DGT Politechnika Gdańska

Trener: Vadim Czeczuro

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
3 Presley Hudson 16 37:293/7 42.92/4 50.05/11 45.54/4 100.0  6 6 10 3 4 5 1   1 22 7
7 Agnieszka Haryńska 2 12:31   0/2 0.00/2 0.02/2 100.0      3   2 1   1   3 4
8 Zuzanna Krupa DNP                                   
11 Agata Ostrowska 10 25:40   3/7 42.93/7 42.91/2 50.0  3 3 1 3 1 2       7 -5
12 Klaudia Niedźwiedzka 2 21:141/7 14.30/3 0.01/10 10.0   1 3 4   2   2 2 1   -2 -10
13 Jenna Smith 18 40:483/8 37.51/2 50.04/10 40.09/9 100.05 13 18 4 4 8 3 1 1 1 33 10
15 Karolina Strzelczyk 4 07:151/1 100.00/1 0.01/2 50.02/2 100.02   2 1 3 1         6 5
21 Sylwia Bujniak 14 37:034/5 80.01/3 33.35/8 62.53/6 50.01 2 3 3 2 5 4 1     11 20
23 Marianna Duszkiewicz 4 05:342/2 100.00/1 0.02/3 66.7                       3 0
24 Martyna Koc 14 24:411/3 33.32/2 100.03/5 60.06/6 100.0  6 6 2 1 3 1       19 11
25 Aleksandra Zmierczak DNP                                   
93 Alice Nayo 18 37:453/4 75.03/5 60.06/9 66.73/4 75.01 2 3 2 2 2 5   1   15 13
Drużyna 2 2 4   4
Suma 102 250:00 18/37 48,6 12/30 40 30/67 44,8 30/35 85,7 12 37 49 26 20 26 27 5 4 2 117  

Enea AZS Poznań

Trener: Elmedin Omanić. Asystent: Marek Lebiedziński

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
0 Keondria Calloway 13 47:345/10 50.01/10 10.06/20 30.0     4 4 5 2   4 4   1 8 -13
7 Marta Nowicka 0 03:52   0/1 0.00/1 0.0         1             0 -8
8 Milana Zivadinovic 19 42:515/10 50.00/1 0.05/11 45.59/10 90.0  3 3 5 5 7 4 2   1 18 5
9 Marta Wdowiuk DNP                                   
10 Karolina Stefańczyk 4 29:042/3 66.70/2 0.02/5 40.0     1 1 1 5 1   1     4 -15
12 Liliana Banaszak 2 04:401/1 100.0   1/1 100.0         1 1 1   1     4 -2
14 Aleksandra Parzeńska 10 23:443/6 50.0   3/6 50.04/4 100.0  3 3 2 2 2       1 12 -12
15 Aleksandra Pawlak 7 40:112/4 50.01/7 14.33/11 27.3   1 5 6 6 4 1 2 5 1   15 -4
20 Ginette Mfutila 16 31:277/14 50.0   7/14 50.02/3 66.73 3 6   2 5 2 1   1 13 -8
22 Lea Miletic 20 26:365/6 83.32/3 66.77/9 77.84/4 100.0  3 3 1 5 3 3 3 1   23 2
Drużyna 4 3 7 2 1
Suma 91 249:59 30/54 55,6 4/24 16,7 34/78 43,6 19/21 90,5 8 25 33 22 28 20 16 17 2 4 97