CosinusMED Widzew Łódź
75 : 83 16:21 | 20:22 | 17:18 | 22:22
Enea AZS Poznań
Etap I - 4 kolejka | 20.10.2019 18:00
Sędziowie: Roman Putyra, Karol Nowak, Adrian Szczotka | Komisarz: Jarosław Czeropski

CosinusMED Widzew Łódź

Trener: Wojciech Szawarski

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Jagoda Bandoch 0 05:14              1 1   3           1 6
5 Monika Jasnowska 6 24:11   2/5 40.02/5 40.0   1 2 3   2 1   1     7 6
6 Anna Kudelska 0 01:07                        1       -1 0
9 Ewelina Gala 12 36:464/7 57.10/6 0.04/13 30.84/5 80.02 4 6 2 3 6         10 -10
13 Julia Drop 27 38:537/10 70.03/8 37.510/18 55.64/7 57.1  2 2 2   5 2 1     19 -8
14 Wiktoria Stępień DNP                                   
15 Klaudia Gertchen 3 24:240/2 0.00/1 0.00/3 0.03/4 75.05 3 8 2 4 3 6 2     5 -21
22 Katarina Vucković 21 35:354/9 44.42/5 40.06/14 42.97/8 87.53 8 11 1 4 4         24 -5
88 Arina Bilotserkivska 6 33:501/3 33.30/7 0.01/10 10.04/5 80.02 4 6 5 4 5 1 1   1 7 -8
99 Weronika Pawlak DNP                                   
Drużyna 2 1 3   1
Suma 75 200:00 16/31 51,6 7/32 21,9 23/63 36,5 22/29 75,9 15 25 40 12 20 24 11 5   1 72  

Enea AZS Poznań

Trener: Grzegorz Zieliński. Asystenci: Adam Ziemiński, Marek Lebiedziński

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
0 Keondria Calloway 16 35:092/7 28.64/8 50.06/15 40.0   1 1 2 2 4 1 4 2     9 1
7 Marta Nowicka DNP                                   
8 Milana Zivadinovic 1 19:050/1 0.00/1 0.00/2 0.01/2 50.0  1 1 4 2 1   1     4 4
9 Marta Wdowiuk DNP                                   
10 Karolina Stefańczyk 0 17:260/1 0.0   0/1 0.0         2 3   1       0 2
11 Martyna Pyka 9 33:293/4 75.01/5 20.04/9 44.40/1 0.01 3 4 4 4 1 1 1     11 10
12 Liliana Banaszak DNP                                   
14 Aleksandra Parzeńska 4 08:221/2 50.0   1/2 50.02/2 100.01   1   1 1 1       3 -4
15 Aleksandra Pawlak 17 25:582/4 50.03/9 33.35/13 38.54/4 100.01 5 6 1 4 5 1 1     16 14
20 Ginette Mfutila 31 31:3814/21 66.7   14/21 66.73/8 37.59 8 17   1 8 1 1     36 12
22 Lea Miletic 5 24:021/1 100.00/2 0.01/3 33.33/4 75.02 6 8 1 3 3 2 1 1   11 -6
23 Daria Stelmach 0 04:51   0/1 0.00/1 0.0         1 2           0 7
Drużyna 2 3 5 1 2
Suma 83 200:00 23/41 56,1 8/26 30,8 31/67 46,3 13/21 61,9 17 27 44 15 25 20 13 7 1   90