Energa Toruń
79 : 77 13:20 | 27:13 | 14:24 | 25:20
CosinusMED Widzew Łódź
Etap I - 8 kolejka | 23.11.2019 18:00
Sędziowie: Damian Ottenburger, Krzysztof Tuński, Adrian Szczotka | Komisarz: Robert Zieliński

Energa Toruń

Trener: Elen Shakirova

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
0 Naomi Davenport 22 25:494/6 66.72/8 25.06/14 42.98/9 88.92 8 10 3 1 7 6 1 1 1 22 8
5 Paulina Niedziółka DNP                                   
7 Marta Wieczyńska DNP                                   
9 Nina Dedić 13 25:185/9 55.6   5/9 55.63/4 75.02 3 5 2 2 2 1 1     15 6
10 Marta Dobrowolska 0 04:34                    1           0 -6
11 Karolina Podkańska 3 09:111/1 100.00/2 0.01/3 33.31/1 100.01 1 2 1   2         4 -3
14 Emilia Tłumak 10 27:562/4 50.02/7 28.64/11 36.40/1 0.01 3 4 4   1 2       8 9
17 Maja Šćekić 9 30:293/4 75.01/5 20.04/9 44.4   1 3 4 6 4 2   1     15 5
22 Latoya Williams 17 25:174/8 50.02/3 66.76/11 54.53/3 100.04 6 10 1 4 5 2 2   1 23 2
25 Marta Urbaniak 0 26:270/4 0.00/1 0.00/5 0.0     1 1 5     1       0 2
43 Zuzanna Urban DNP                                   
97 Tatiana Grigoreva 5 24:590/1 0.01/3 33.31/4 25.02/2 100.01 2 3 2 4 1 1   1   7 -13
Drużyna   1 1   1
Suma 79 200:00 19/37 51,4 8/29 27,6 27/66 40,9 17/20 85 12 28 40 24 16 20 14 5 2 2 94  

CosinusMED Widzew Łódź

Trener: Wojciech Szawarski

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Jagoda Bandoch 0 05:28   0/1 0.00/1 0.0           1           -1 -10
5 Monika Jasnowska 11 33:452/4 50.02/9 22.24/13 30.81/1 100.0  2 2 1 3 2   2   1 7 -4
6 Anna Kudelska DNP                                   
9 Ewelina Gala 12 21:121/4 25.03/5 60.04/9 44.41/2 50.01 4 5 3 3 1 2       12 11
13 Julia Drop 8 38:322/5 40.01/3 33.33/8 37.51/2 50.0  3 3 14 4 2 7 2     14 -5
14 Wiktoria Stępień DNP                                   
15 Klaudia Gertchen 10 31:013/4 75.01/1 100.04/5 80.01/2 50.01 5 6 2 4 2 1 1 1   17 -4
22 Katarina Vucković 18 40:006/11 54.50/3 0.06/14 42.96/8 75.03 7 10 2 2 5     1   21 -2
88 Arina Bilotserkivska 18 30:025/9 55.62/4 50.07/13 53.82/4 50.0  3 3 6 4 4 1 3   1 21 4
99 Weronika Pawlak DNP                                   
Drużyna 3 1 4    
Suma 77 200:00 19/37 51,4 9/26 34,6 28/63 44,4 12/19 63,2 8 25 33 28 21 16 11 8 2 2 91