Energa Toruń
44 : 66 12:17 | 18:15 | 10:22 | 4:12
Arka Gdynia
Etap I - 12 kolejka | 21.12.2019 18:00
Sędziowie: Paulina Gajdosz, Tomasz Tybor, Bogna Podkowińska | Komisarz: Patrycja Gulak-Lipka

Energa Toruń

Trener: Elen Shakirova

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
0 Naomi Davenport 8 28:583/5 60.00/1 0.03/6 50.02/3 66.72 6 8 2 2 3 1 1 2   16 -12
5 Paulina Niedziółka DNP                                   
7 Marta Wieczyńska 2 16:181/1 100.0   1/1 100.0         1 1   1 2     4 -15
9 Nina Dedić 4 23:440/4 0.0   0/4 0.04/4 100.01 4 5   3 6 3   1   3 -18
10 Marta Dobrowolska DNP                                   
11 Karolina Podkańska 2 11:130/3 0.0   0/3 0.02/4 50.01   1   1 2 2 1     -3 -14
14 Emilia Tłumak 6 25:042/7 28.60/2 0.02/9 22.22/2 100.0  1 1 2 3 1 3 1     0 -15
17 Maja Šćekić 5 25:330/4 0.01/3 33.31/7 14.32/4 50.01 3 4 3 1 3 3 1   2 2 -4
22 Latoya Williams 11 31:124/9 44.41/4 25.05/13 38.5     3 3 3 3 4 2 3 1 1 11 -11
25 Marta Urbaniak 3 21:100/2 0.01/3 33.31/5 20.0     2 2 1 1   1 1     2 -5
43 Zuzanna Urban DNP                                   
97 Tatiana Grigoreva 3 16:480/1 0.01/3 33.31/4 25.0         1 1   3       -2 -16
Drużyna 1 1 2    
Suma 44 200:00 10/36 27,8 4/16 25 14/52 26,9 12/17 70,6 6 20 26 13 16 19 19 10 4 3 33  

Arka Gdynia

Trener: Gundars Vetra. Asystent: Tomasz Cielebąk

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
3 Angelika Slamova 8 33:444/5 80.00/4 0.04/9 44.4     2 2 2 1 1 3 2     6 15
9 Kamila Podgórna 3 15:16   1/5 20.01/5 20.0     2 2   2           1 11
13 Maryia Papova 5 21:242/6 33.30/2 0.02/8 25.01/1 100.03 6 9 2 4 1 3 2 1 1 10 14
21 Paulina Misiek 6 19:102/4 50.00/1 0.02/5 40.02/2 100.01 3 4 1 1 1 5     1 3 12
22 Amalia Rembiszewska 0 07:41              1 1   2   1       0 1
23 Marissa Kastanek 12 24:143/4 75.01/9 11.14/13 30.83/3 100.02 2 4 1 1 1   2     10 13
24 Marie Gülich 15 27:506/9 66.7   6/9 66.73/4 75.05 7 12 1 4 5 5   1   20 8
26 Sonja Greinacher 9 23:054/8 50.0   4/8 50.01/4 25.04 3 7 3 2 2 2 3 1 2 14 21
41 Barbora Balintova 8 27:361/3 33.32/3 66.73/6 50.00/2 0.0  4 4 7 2 4 1 1     14 15
55 Joanna Grymek DNP                                   
Drużyna 3 4 7   1
Suma 66 200:00 22/39 56,4 4/24 16,7 26/63 41,3 10/16 62,5 18 34 52 17 19 15 21 10 3 4 78