Enea AZS Poznań
54 : 52 19:18 | 13:8 | 11:12 | 11:14
Energa Toruń
Etap I - 17 kolejka | 15.02.2020 18:30
Sędziowie: Arnauld Kom Njilo, Marcin Bieńkowski, Filip Marek | Komisarz: Wojciech Chomicz

Enea AZS Poznań

Trener: Adam Ziemiński. Asystent: Marek Lebiedziński

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
3 Zakiya Saunders 8 30:054/11 36.40/1 0.04/12 33.3     2 2 3 3 1 4 4   2 5 4
7 Marta Nowicka 2 19:591/3 33.30/2 0.01/5 20.0     2 2   2 3 4 2     -2 -4
8 Milana Zivadinovic 3 10:171/3 33.3   1/3 33.31/2 50.0  2 2 1 2 4 2   1   2 6
10 Karolina Stefańczyk 0 00:09                                0 -2
11 Martyna Pyka 6 28:440/3 0.02/5 40.02/8 25.0   3 2 5   2   1       4 -3
13 Monika Bosilj 0 08:020/1 0.00/1 0.00/2 0.0   1 1 2   1 1         0 0
14 Aleksandra Parzeńska 2 13:191/2 50.0   1/2 50.0           1         1 1 3
15 Aleksandra Pawlak 3 21:580/5 0.01/3 33.31/8 12.5     5 5 3 3 1 5     1 -1 0
20 Ginette Mfutila 14 36:067/14 50.00/1 0.07/15 46.7   6 5 11 1 3   1 2   2 19 1
21 Aleksandra Piasecka DNP                                   
22 Lea Miletic 16 31:217/11 63.6   7/11 63.62/6 33.33 11 14 2 4 3 3 2 1   24 5
Drużyna 4 2 6   2
Suma 54 200:00 21/53 39,6 3/13 23,1 24/66 36,4 3/8 37,5 17 32 49 10 21 13 22 10 2 6 52  

Energa Toruń

Trener: Elen Shakirova

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
0 Naomi Davenport 14 22:255/8 62.5   5/8 62.54/7 57.11 7 8 3   4 3 1   1 17 -2
5 Paulina Niedziółka DNP                                   
7 Marta Wieczyńska 0 06:320/1 0.00/1 0.00/2 0.0           1           -2 3
9 Nina Dedić 6 16:452/4 50.0   2/4 50.02/6 33.32 2 4     5 1       3 3
10 Marta Dobrowolska 1 07:17   0/1 0.00/1 0.01/2 50.0          2 1 1     -1 -2
11 Karolina Podkańska 5 24:152/4 50.00/3 0.02/7 28.61/2 50.0  3 3 1 3 1 2 1     2 -1
14 Emilia Tłumak 2 27:331/3 33.30/4 0.01/7 14.3   1   1 1 3   4 1     -5 -8
17 Maja Šćekić 3 19:12   1/4 25.01/4 25.0     2 2 1   1 4       -1 -6
22 Latoya Williams 11 28:253/6 50.01/2 50.04/8 50.02/2 100.04 5 9 4 2 5 2 4 6 1 28 3
25 Marta Urbaniak 4 26:480/1 0.01/5 20.01/6 16.71/2 50.0  2 2 1 1 3 3 1     -1 -4
43 Zuzanna Urban DNP                                   
97 Tatiana Grigoreva 6 20:483/4 75.00/2 0.03/6 50.0     2 2 1 3   1 2     7 4
Drużyna 1 2 3    
Suma 52 200:00 16/31 51,6 3/22 13,6 19/53 35,8 11/21 52,4 9 25 34 12 13 21 21 11 6 2 47