AZS Politechnika Gdańska
73 : 70 27:15 | 17:18 | 16:20 | 13:17
AZS Uniwersytet Gdański
Etap I - 17 kolejka | 15.02.2020 16:00
Sędziowie: Damian Ottenburger, Karina Kamińska, Jakub Pietrzak | Komisarz: Leszek Pujdak

DGT Politechnika Gdańska

Trener: Vadim Czeczuro

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
3 Presley Hudson 15 37:123/7 42.93/9 33.36/16 37.5     7 7 3 2 3 3 3   1 15 5
6 Paulina Pełka DNP                                   
7 Agnieszka Haryńska 0 23:490/2 0.00/1 0.00/3 0.0   3   3 6 3 1 2 1   1 5 -18
11 Agata Ostrowska 8 20:441/5 20.02/3 66.73/8 37.5   1 2 3 3 2   2     1 7 15
13 Jenna Smith 15 30:225/11 45.51/1 100.06/12 50.02/2 100.02 8 10 5 2 3   1   1 25 14
15 Karolina Strzelczyk 0 03:29                    1           0 -9
21 Sylwia Bujniak 8 34:451/4 25.02/4 50.03/8 37.5     5 5 4 1 3 4 3     11 13
22 Natalia Gwizdała DNP                                   
23 Marianna Duszkiewicz 0 03:300/1 0.0   0/1 0.0           2           -1 -6
24 Martyna Koc 10 14:294/7 57.1   4/7 57.12/3 66.71 1 2 1 3 3     1 1 10 -18
93 Alice Nayo 17 31:406/8 75.01/2 50.07/10 70.02/4 50.01 6 7 2 4 4 1 2     22 19
Drużyna 1 2 3   1
Suma 73 200:00 20/45 44,4 9/20 45 29/65 44,6 6/9 66,7 9 31 40 24 20 17 13 10 1 5 94  

AZS Uniwersytet Gdański

Trener: Mirosław Orczyk

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
6 Karolina Formella DNP                                   
7 Olena Samburska 7 27:153/5 60.00/3 0.03/8 37.51/1 100.01 2 3 3 3 3 2 1     7 -12
10 Paulina Kuras DNP                                   
12 Angelika Kuras DNP                                   
14 Jastina Kosalewicz 0 09:020/1 0.0   0/1 0.0   1 1 2   1     1     2 -1
15 Żaneta Szczęśniak DNP                                   
20 Agata Stępień 6 22:45   2/5 40.02/5 40.0     1 1 2 1     2     8 17
21 Gabrielle Rae Ortiz 14 30:303/4 75.02/7 28.65/11 45.52/3 66.73 1 4 5 3 1 5 2   1 13 -11
23 Kinga Bączek DNP                                   
24 Tierra La She Ruffin-Pratt 25 40:005/13 38.52/7 28.67/20 35.09/12 75.01 8 9 5 2 12 4 2 1   22 -3
25 Olga Frolkina 16 40:003/6 50.02/10 20.05/16 31.34/5 80.01 8 9   4 2 2   2   13 -3
32 Anna Pachurina 2 30:281/5 20.0   1/5 20.0   4 7 11   3 2   1 2   12 -2
Drużyna 3 1 4    
Suma 70 200:00 15/34 44,1 8/32 25 23/66 34,8 16/21 76,2 14 29 43 15 17 20 13 9 5 1 77