KK ROW Rybnik
64 : 59 20:21 | 11:15 | 12:10 | 21:13
Energa Toruń
Play OFF - 2 mecz | 24.03.2012 17:30
Sędziowie: Marek Maliszewski, Marcin Bieńkowski, Robert Zieliński | Komisarz: Janusz Kotulski

KK ROW Rybnik

Trener: Kazimierz Mikołajec

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
6 Justyna Kocon DNP                                   
7 Katarzyna Suknarowska 0 06:21   0/1 0.00/1 0.0           1           -1 0
8 Magdalena Radwan 2 17:251/2 50.00/3 0.01/5 20.0         2 5   1 3     2 0
9 Magdalena Skorek 3 16:141/3 33.3   1/3 33.31/2 50.02 1 3   4 2         3 0
11 Aldona Morawiec DNP                                   
12 Rachela Fitz 8 21:302/4 50.00/2 0.02/6 33.34/4 100.01 3 4 1 2 3 1   1   9 0
13 Katarzyna Gawor DNP                                   
14 Mekia Shanta Valentine 6 23:493/6 50.0   3/6 50.00/1 0.03 6 9   3 3       1 11 0
20 Alexis Rack 12 40:002/6 33.32/11 18.24/17 23.52/2 100.03 1 4 4 2 3 5 3   1 5 0
21 Sybil Dosty 12 34:414/7 57.1   4/7 57.14/4 100.04 6 10 1 2 6   1   1 21 0
30 Rebecca Harris 21 40:006/12 50.02/7 28.68/19 42.13/7 42.92 8 10 2 3 6 3       15 0
Drużyna          
Suma 64 200:00 19/40 47,5 4/24 16,7 23/64 35,9 14/20 70 15 25 40 10 22 23 10 7 1 3 65  

Energa Toruń

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Leah Metcalf 5 30:560/2 0.01/5 20.01/7 14.32/2 100.0  1 1 1 3 1 1 1     1 0
6 Monika Krawiec DNP                                   
7 Weronika Gajda 12 31:593/4 75.02/6 33.35/10 50.0         3 4 2 1 2     11 0
8 Ilona Jasnowska DNP                                   
9 Bridgette Mitchell 0 09:340/1 0.00/1 0.00/2 0.0   1 1 2   2 2     2   2 0
11 Daria Leśniewska DNP                                   
14 Emilia Lamparska 3 12:331/1 100.00/1 0.01/2 50.01/1 100.0  3 3   2 2 1       4 0
15 Jelena Maksimović 13 34:124/7 57.1   4/7 57.15/7 71.4  12 12 1 4 4 5 1 1   18 0
23 Jazmine Sepulveda 11 39:303/12 25.01/6 16.74/18 22.22/4 50.02 2 4 2 2 4 1 1     1 0
24 Adeola Wylie 2 08:15         2/2 100.02 3 5   2 1 1       6 0
33 Marta Urbaniak DNP                                   
45 Julie Page 13 33:012/8 25.01/3 33.33/11 27.36/8 75.05 5 10 2 4 6 3     1 12 0
Drużyna          
Suma 59 200:00 13/35 37,1 5/22 22,7 18/57 31,6 18/24 75 10 27 37 9 23 22 13 5 3 1 55