27.09.2013 17:45 |
Artego Bydgoszcz
- CCC Polkowice
|
56 : 76 |
28.09.2013 16:00 |
Riviera Gdynia
- Energa Toruń
|
56 : 74 |
28.09.2013 16:00 |
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
- KSSSE AZS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp.
|
69 : 63 |
28.09.2013 16:00 |
Wisła CanPack Kraków
- Widzew Łódź
|
85 : 60 |
28.09.2013 17:30 |
Basket ROW Rybnik
- MKS MOS Konin
|
75 : 67 |
04.10.2013 19:00 |
Energa Toruń
- MKS MOS Konin
|
68 : 40 |
05.10.2013 16:00 |
KSSSE AZS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp.
- Wisła CanPack Kraków
|
53 : 58 |
05.10.2013 17:00 |
Artego Bydgoszcz
- Riviera Gdynia
|
81 : 66 |
05.10.2013 17:30 |
Basket ROW Rybnik
- King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
|
52 : 59 |
05.10.2013 17:45 |
Widzew Łódź
- CCC Polkowice
|
50 : 68 |
12.10.2013 16:00 |
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
- Energa Toruń
|
64 : 72 |
12.10.2013 17:30 |
Basket ROW Rybnik
- Wisła CanPack Kraków
|
37 : 74 |
12.10.2013 17:45 |
Riviera Gdynia
- CCC Polkowice
|
53 : 65 |
12.10.2013 18:00 |
KSSSE AZS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp.
- Widzew Łódź
|
85 : 70 |
13.10.2013 19:00 |
MKS MOS Konin
- Artego Bydgoszcz
|
44 : 88 |
16.10.2013 17:00 |
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
- Artego Bydgoszcz
|
74 : 76 |
16.10.2013 17:00 |
Riviera Gdynia
- MKS MOS Konin
|
71 : 58 |
16.10.2013 17:45 |
CCC Polkowice
- KSSSE AZS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp.
|
65 : 57 |
16.10.2013 18:00 |
Basket ROW Rybnik
- Widzew Łódź
|
66 : 55 |
16.10.2013 19:00 |
Energa Toruń
- Wisła CanPack Kraków
|
76 : 86 |
19.10.2013 15:00 |
Energa Toruń
- Widzew Łódź
|
78 : 49 |
19.10.2013 16:00 |
Riviera Gdynia
- King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
|
56 : 68 |
19.10.2013 17:45 |
MKS MOS Konin
- CCC Polkowice
|
43 : 63 |
19.10.2013 18:00 |
KSSSE AZS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp.
- Basket ROW Rybnik
|
99 : 104 |
20.10.2013 16:00 |
Wisła CanPack Kraków
- Artego Bydgoszcz
|
68 : 50 |
26.10.2013 16:00 |
MKS MOS Konin
- King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
|
45 : 74 |
26.10.2013 17:00 |
Artego Bydgoszcz
- Widzew Łódź
|
69 : 64 |
26.10.2013 17:45 |
CCC Polkowice
- Basket ROW Rybnik
|
47 : 56 |
26.10.2013 18:00 |
Energa Toruń
- KSSSE AZS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp.
|
74 : 66 |
27.10.2013 16:00 |
Riviera Gdynia
- Wisła CanPack Kraków
|
51 : 65 |
30.10.2013 17:00 |
Wisła CanPack Kraków
- MKS MOS Konin
|
97 : 19 |
30.10.2013 17:45 |
CCC Polkowice
- King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
|
76 : 52 |
30.10.2013 18:00 |
Widzew Łódź
- Riviera Gdynia
|
63 : 62 |
30.10.2013 18:00 |
KSSSE AZS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp.
- Artego Bydgoszcz
|
76 : 71 |
30.10.2013 18:00 |
Basket ROW Rybnik
- Energa Toruń
|
61 : 72 |
02.11.2013 16:00 |
Riviera Gdynia
- KSSSE AZS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp.
|
73 : 76 |
02.11.2013 16:00 |
MKS MOS Konin
- Widzew Łódź
|
84 : 89 |
02.11.2013 16:00 |
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
- Wisła CanPack Kraków
|
56 : 77 |
02.11.2013 17:00 |
Artego Bydgoszcz
- Basket ROW Rybnik
|
84 : 73 |
02.11.2013 17:45 |
CCC Polkowice
- Energa Toruń
|
82 : 53 |
09.11.2013 17:30 |
Basket ROW Rybnik
- Riviera Gdynia
|
67 : 52 |
09.11.2013 17:45 |
Wisła CanPack Kraków
- CCC Polkowice
|
70 : 53 |
09.11.2013 18:00 |
Widzew Łódź
- King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
|
55 : 60 |
09.11.2013 18:00 |
KSSSE AZS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp.
- MKS MOS Konin
|
91 : 73 |
09.11.2013 18:00 |
Energa Toruń
- Artego Bydgoszcz
|
73 : 81 |
15.11.2013 19:00 |
Energa Toruń
- Riviera Gdynia
|
81 : 65 |
16.11.2013 17:45 |
CCC Polkowice
- Artego Bydgoszcz
|
68 : 60 |
16.11.2013 18:00 |
KSSSE AZS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp.
- King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
|
73 : 80 |
17.11.2013 17:00 |
MKS MOS Konin
- Basket ROW Rybnik
|
53 : 82 |
17.11.2013 18:00 |
Widzew Łódź
- Wisła CanPack Kraków
|
46 : 86 |
23.11.2013 17:00 |
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
- Basket ROW Rybnik
|
56 : 31 |
23.11.2013 17:45 |
CCC Polkowice
- Widzew Łódź
|
71 : 38 |
23.11.2013 18:00 |
Wisła CanPack Kraków
- KSSSE AZS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp.
|
110 : 75 |
23.11.2013 18:00 |
MKS MOS Konin
- Energa Toruń
|
59 : 81 |
24.11.2013 16:00 |
Riviera Gdynia
- Artego Bydgoszcz
|
62 : 59 |
30.11.2013 17:00 |
Artego Bydgoszcz
- MKS MOS Konin
|
84 : 30 |
30.11.2013 17:45 |
CCC Polkowice
- Riviera Gdynia
|
88 : 43 |
30.11.2013 18:00 |
Energa Toruń
- King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
|
82 : 76 |
30.11.2013 18:00 |
Widzew Łódź
- KSSSE AZS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp.
|
72 : 82 |
01.12.2013 16:00 |
Wisła CanPack Kraków
- Basket ROW Rybnik
|
76 : 61 |
07.12.2013 16:00 |
Wisła CanPack Kraków
- Energa Toruń
|
79 : 56 |
07.12.2013 17:00 |
Artego Bydgoszcz
- King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
|
92 : 59 |
07.12.2013 17:45 |
KSSSE AZS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp.
- CCC Polkowice
|
69 : 61 |
08.12.2013 17:00 |
MKS MOS Konin
- Riviera Gdynia
|
40 : 51 |
08.12.2013 18:00 |
Widzew Łódź
- Basket ROW Rybnik
|
60 : 70 |
14.12.2013 16:00 |
Basket ROW Rybnik
- KSSSE AZS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp.
|
76 : 79 |
14.12.2013 17:00 |
Artego Bydgoszcz
- Wisła CanPack Kraków
|
69 : 78 |
14.12.2013 17:45 |
CCC Polkowice
- MKS MOS Konin
|
76 : 31 |
14.12.2013 19:00 |
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
- Riviera Gdynia
|
80 : 60 |
15.12.2013 18:00 |
Widzew Łódź
- Energa Toruń
|
71 : 75 |
18.12.2013 19:00 |
Basket ROW Rybnik
- CCC Polkowice
|
43 : 68 |
21.12.2013 17:00 |
Wisła CanPack Kraków
- Riviera Gdynia
|
88 : 57 |
21.12.2013 18:00 |
KSSSE AZS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp.
- Energa Toruń
|
63 : 61 |
21.12.2013 18:00 |
Widzew Łódź
- Artego Bydgoszcz
|
53 : 62 |
21.12.2013 19:00 |
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
- MKS MOS Konin
|
51 : 61 |
04.01.2014 17:45 |
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
- CCC Polkowice
|
45 : 60 |
04.01.2014 18:00 |
Energa Toruń
- Basket ROW Rybnik
|
79 : 69 |
04.01.2014 19:00 |
Artego Bydgoszcz
- KSSSE AZS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp.
|
76 : 61 |
05.01.2014 15:00 |
Riviera Gdynia
- Widzew Łódź
|
73 : 45 |
05.01.2014 17:00 |
MKS MOS Konin
- Wisła CanPack Kraków
|
46 : 98 |
08.01.2014 18:00 |
Basket ROW Rybnik
- Artego Bydgoszcz
|
61 : 76 |
08.01.2014 18:00 |
KSSSE AZS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp.
- Riviera Gdynia
|
86 : 71 |
08.01.2014 18:00 |
Widzew Łódź
- MKS MOS Konin
|
71 : 53 |
08.01.2014 18:00 |
Wisła CanPack Kraków
- King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
|
76 : 61 |
08.01.2014 19:00 |
Energa Toruń
- CCC Polkowice
|
57 : 60 |
11.01.2014 17:45 |
CCC Polkowice
- Wisła CanPack Kraków
|
63 : 73 |
11.01.2014 18:00 |
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
- Widzew Łódź
|
79 : 55 |
11.01.2014 18:00 |
MKS MOS Konin
- KSSSE AZS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp.
|
58 : 83 |
11.01.2014 18:00 |
Riviera Gdynia
- Basket ROW Rybnik
|
63 : 75 |
11.01.2014 18:00 |
Artego Bydgoszcz
- Energa Toruń
|
67 : 52 |
18.01.2014 17:00 |
Artego Bydgoszcz
- King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
|
69 : 54 |
18.01.2014 17:30 |
Basket ROW Rybnik
- MKS MOS Konin
|
91 : 77 |
18.01.2014 18:00 |
Energa Toruń
- Wisła CanPack Kraków
|
73 : 70 |
18.01.2014 18:00 |
CCC Polkowice
- KSSSE AZS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp.
|
61 : 49 |
18.01.2014 18:00 |
Widzew Łódź
- Riviera Gdynia
|
53 : 58 |
25.01.2014 16:00 |
Riviera Gdynia
- Basket ROW Rybnik
|
59 : 61 |
25.01.2014 17:00 |
Wisła CanPack Kraków
- KSSSE AZS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp.
|
76 : 44 |
25.01.2014 17:00 |
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
- CCC Polkowice
|
57 : 74 |
25.01.2014 18:00 |
Energa Toruń
- Artego Bydgoszcz
|
65 : 55 |
26.01.2014 17:00 |
MKS MOS Konin
- Widzew Łódź
|
57 : 77 |
01.02.2014 14:00 |
Riviera Gdynia
- MKS MOS Konin
|
72 : 52 |
01.02.2014 17:00 |
Artego Bydgoszcz
- Wisła CanPack Kraków
|
69 : 71 |
01.02.2014 18:00 |
Widzew Łódź
- Basket ROW Rybnik
|
74 : 76 |
02.02.2014 16:00 |
CCC Polkowice
- Energa Toruń
|
74 : 44 |
12.03.2014 18:00 |
KSSSE AZS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp.
- King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
|
66 : 55 |
08.02.2014 15:30 |
Wisła CanPack Kraków
- King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
|
76 : 51 |
08.02.2014 16:30 |
Artego Bydgoszcz
- CCC Polkowice
|
65 : 71 |
08.02.2014 17:30 |
Basket ROW Rybnik
- Widzew Łódź
|
60 : 69 |
08.02.2014 18:00 |
Energa Toruń
- KSSSE AZS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp.
|
70 : 80 |
09.02.2014 17:00 |
MKS MOS Konin
- Riviera Gdynia
|
51 : 77 |
22.02.2014 16:00 |
CCC Polkowice
- Wisła CanPack Kraków
|
62 : 55 |
22.02.2014 16:00 |
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
- Energa Toruń
|
62 : 65 |
22.02.2014 18:00 |
KSSSE AZS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp.
- Artego Bydgoszcz
|
75 : 69 |
23.02.2014 14:00 |
Riviera Gdynia
- Widzew Łódź
|
74 : 61 |
23.02.2014 17:00 |
MKS MOS Konin
- Basket ROW Rybnik
|
77 : 69 |
28.02.2014 18:00 |
Widzew Łódź
- MKS MOS Konin
|
76 : 56 |
01.03.2014 16:30 |
Wisła CanPack Kraków
- Energa Toruń
|
85 : 57 |
01.03.2014 17:00 |
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
- Artego Bydgoszcz
|
40 : 69 |
01.03.2014 17:30 |
Basket ROW Rybnik
- Riviera Gdynia
|
71 : 64 |
01.03.2014 18:00 |
KSSSE AZS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp.
- CCC Polkowice
|
55 : 57 |
05.03.2014 18:00 |
KSSSE AZS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp.
- Wisła CanPack Kraków
|
73 : 75 |
15.03.2014 16:00 |
Artego Bydgoszcz
- Energa Toruń
|
70 : 54 |
16.03.2014 16:00 |
CCC Polkowice
- King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
|
61 : 25 |
22.03.2014 18:00 |
Wisła CanPack Kraków
- Artego Bydgoszcz
|
69 : 62 |
22.03.2014 18:00 |
Energa Toruń
- CCC Polkowice
|
54 : 47 |
23.03.2014 16:00 |
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
- KSSSE AZS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp.
|
49 : 62 |
26.03.2014 17:00 |
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
- Wisła CanPack Kraków
|
57 : 77 |
26.03.2014 17:45 |
CCC Polkowice
- Artego Bydgoszcz
|
57 : 41 |
26.03.2014 18:00 |
KSSSE AZS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp.
- Energa Toruń
|
62 : 45 |
29.03.2014 18:00 |
Wisła CanPack Kraków
- CCC Polkowice
|
45 : 43 |
29.03.2014 18:00 |
Artego Bydgoszcz
- KSSSE AZS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp.
|
89 : 73 |
29.03.2014 18:00 |
Energa Toruń
- King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
|
62 : 58 |
02.04.2014 18:00 |
CCC Polkowice
- Artego Bydgoszcz
|
57 : 61 |
02.04.2014 18:30 |
Wisła CanPack Kraków
- Energa Toruń
|
82 : 42 |
03.04.2014 18:00 |
CCC Polkowice
- Artego Bydgoszcz
|
71 : 44 |
03.04.2014 18:30 |
Wisła CanPack Kraków
- Energa Toruń
|
81 : 46 |
06.04.2014 16:00 |
Energa Toruń
- Wisła CanPack Kraków
|
48 : 61 |
06.04.2014 17:00 |
Artego Bydgoszcz
- CCC Polkowice
|
70 : 65 |
07.04.2014 17:00 |
Artego Bydgoszcz
- CCC Polkowice
|
55 : 79 |
12.04.2014 19:00 |
CCC Polkowice
- Artego Bydgoszcz
|
59 : 52 |
16.04.2014 17:00 |
Artego Bydgoszcz
- Energa Toruń
|
69 : 52 |
16.04.2014 18:00 |
Wisła CanPack Kraków
- CCC Polkowice
|
56 : 47 |
17.04.2014 18:00 |
Wisła CanPack Kraków
- CCC Polkowice
|
53 : 65 |
22.04.2014 19:00 |
Energa Toruń
- Artego Bydgoszcz
|
61 : 59 |
23.04.2014 18:00 |
CCC Polkowice
- Wisła CanPack Kraków
|
78 : 65 |
24.04.2014 18:00 |
CCC Polkowice
- Wisła CanPack Kraków
|
45 : 53 |
26.04.2014 17:00 |
Artego Bydgoszcz
- Energa Toruń
|
67 : 59 |
27.04.2014 16:00 |
Wisła CanPack Kraków
- CCC Polkowice
|
59 : 52 |