VBW Arka Gdynia

81-571 Gdynia, Chwaszczyńska 172
601 643 167, b.witkowski@vbw.pl

arena: Gdyńskie Centrum Sportu, 81-538 Gdynia, Olimpijska 5/9
data przeciwko wynik pkt za 2 za 3 z gry za 1 zb a f fw s p b bo eval
c w % c w % c w % c w % a o s
2020-10-03 17:00 GTK Gdynia (w) 55 : 101 W 101 26 49 53.1 10 23 43.5 36 72 50.0 19 24 79.2 19 22 41 33 12 23 12 14 2 5 138
2020-10-07 18:00 PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea Gorzów Wlkp (d) 95 : 72 W 95 15 34 44.1 16 29 55.2 31 63 49.2 17 20 85.0 8 24 32 26 19 19 17 10 0 2 111
2020-10-11 18:00 Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin (w) 56 : 83 W 83 20 35 57.1 9 30 30.0 29 65 44.6 16 20 80.0 10 33 43 20 18 19 9 7 1 1 105
2020-10-18 17:00 CTL Zagłębie Sosnowiec (d) 92 : 71 W 92 24 44 54.5 10 32 31.3 34 76 44.7 14 18 77.8 13 31 44 25 18 12 13 9 2 5 113
2020-10-24 18:00 Energa Toruń (w) 52 : 106 W 106 31 54 57.4 9 31 29.0 40 85 47.1 17 22 77.3 21 33 54 34 21 15 12 15 4 3 151
2020-10-28 18:00 DGT AZS Politechnika Gdańska (d) 103 : 53 W 103 27 39 69.2 12 30 40.0 39 69 56.5 13 15 86.7 11 27 38 35 16 13 11 20 3 4 156
2020-11-21 17:00 Enea AZS Poznań (d) 99 : 62 W 99 23 37 62.2 13 34 38.2 36 71 50.7 14 17 82.4 15 24 39 22 22 15 10 7 0 3 119
2020-11-25 18:00 1KS Ślęza Wrocław (w) 60 : 78 W 78 24 37 64.9 7 23 30.4 31 60 51.7 9 10 90.0 6 23 29 18 12 12 10 5 2 0 92
2020-12-27 17:00 GTK Gdynia (d) 101 : 56 W 101 22 33 66.7 17 38 44.7 39 71 54.9 6 10 60.0 11 34 45 33 18 14 15 7 11 2 146
2020-12-30 17:00 FaleLokiKoki Rosmedia Basket-25 Bydgoszcz (w) 64 : 68 W 68 18 35 51.4 6 21 28.6 24 56 42.9 14 17 82.4 10 27 37 19 20 21 13 5 3 2 84
2021-01-03 17:00 Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin (d) 85 : 78 W 85 25 43 58.1 5 26 19.2 30 69 43.5 20 23 87.0 13 25 38 20 19 23 13 9 3 4 100
2021-01-06 18:00 CCC Polkowice (d) 100 : 85 W 100 16 31 51.6 19 27 70.4 35 58 60.3 11 13 84.6 5 25 30 31 19 17 16 3 2 0 125
2021-01-09 17:00 CTL Zagłębie Sosnowiec (w) 78 : 85 W 85 24 39 61.5 7 34 20.6 31 73 42.5 16 19 84.2 15 26 41 25 14 18 12 8 4 2 106
2021-01-13 18:00 Energa Toruń (d) 94 : 57 W 94 20 34 58.8 14 26 53.8 34 60 56.7 12 14 85.7 8 28 36 28 20 15 19 10 3 1 124
2021-02-13 16:00 Enea AZS Poznań (w) 69 : 93 W 93 26 52 50.0 8 20 40.0 34 72 47.2 17 21 81.0 17 31 48 26 16 17 13 6 3 4 121
2021-02-17 18:00 PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea Gorzów Wlkp (w) 70 : 90 W 90 24 34 70.6 11 33 33.3 35 67 52.2 9 13 69.2 12 23 35 16 28 18 17 10 2 2 100
2021-02-20 17:00 1KS Ślęza Wrocław (d) 71 : 65 W 71 19 34 55.9 8 25 32.0 27 59 45.8 9 13 69.2 10 20 30 18 17 17 13 6 1 1 77
2021-02-23 19:30 DGT AZS Politechnika Gdańska (w) 75 : 91 W 91 21 36 58.3 14 39 35.9 35 75 46.7 7 8 87.5 15 28 43 26 17 14 13 6 5 1 117
2021-02-27 19:00 CCC Polkowice (w) 76 : 81 W 81 18 44 40.9 11 24 45.8 29 68 42.6 12 18 66.7 13 24 37 23 20 20 7 7 0 3 96
2021-03-03 18:00 FaleLokiKoki Rosmedia Basket-25 Bydgoszcz (d) 122 : 54 W 122 27 39 69.2 18 38 47.4 45 77 58.4 14 15 93.3 15 26 41 40 16 12 5 12 3 3 180
2021-03-13 17:00 CTL Zagłębie Sosnowiec (d) 112 : 82 W 112 23 36 63.9 16 28 57.1 39 64 60.9 18 23 78.3 8 23 31 40 16 16 16 8 3 2 148
2021-03-14 17:00 CTL Zagłębie Sosnowiec (d) 92 : 58 W 92 25 41 61.0 9 24 37.5 34 65 52.3 15 20 75.0 9 38 47 29 20 16 16 8 3 1 127
2021-03-20 16:00 CTL Zagłębie Sosnowiec (w) 60 : 100 W 100 13 29 44.8 19 38 50.0 32 67 47.8 17 24 70.8 14 35 49 28 11 20 14 7 0 2 128
2021-03-27 17:00 FaleLokiKoki Rosmedia Basket-25 Bydgoszcz (d) 62 : 48 W 62 10 26 38.5 11 33 33.3 21 59 35.6 9 13 69.2 10 31 41 15 12 12 16 11 4 3 75
2021-03-28 17:00 FaleLokiKoki Rosmedia Basket-25 Bydgoszcz (d) 65 : 60 W 65 16 31 51.6 7 27 25.9 23 58 39.7 12 14 85.7 5 24 29 16 21 17 13 8 2 1 70
2021-03-31 18:00 FaleLokiKoki Rosmedia Basket-25 Bydgoszcz (w) 60 : 90 W 90 21 32 65.6 12 29 41.4 33 61 54.1 12 19 63.2 10 27 37 26 20 15 13 8 2 0 115
2021-04-10 17:00 CCC Polkowice (d) 69 : 67 W 69 11 26 42.3 10 33 30.3 21 59 35.6 17 19 89.5 2 28 30 18 18 22 18 7 3 5 69
2021-04-11 17:00 CCC Polkowice (d) 71 : 65 W 71 15 33 45.5 10 28 35.7 25 61 41.0 11 13 84.6 8 23 31 18 18 17 17 9 1 4 75