49 : 88 13:23 | 16:27 | 9:16 | 11:22
Arka Gdynia
Etap I - 5 kolejka | 29.10.2005 17:00
Sędziowie i komisarz: Nominacje wkrótce...

Finepharm AZS KK Jelenia Góra

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Natalia Korczyc 3 25:001/6 16.70/2 0.01/8 12.51/2 50.0  2 2 2 1   4 2     -3 0
5 Małgorzata Myćka 7 15:002/7 28.61/2 50.03/9 33.3           3   2       -1 0
6 Dorota Wójcik 2 20:001/1 100.00/1 0.01/2 50.0   2 2 4   4           5 0
8 Marta Misztal 0 03:00                                0 0
9 Magdalena Gawrońska 4 21:001/5 20.00/2 0.01/7 14.32/2 100.0  3 3 1 2           2 0
10 Monika Krawczyszyn-Samiec 2 14:001/4 25.0   1/4 25.0     2 2   1   2       -1 0
11 Iwona Kaszuwara 16 30:004/10 40.02/3 66.76/13 46.22/2 100.01 5 6   3   1       14 0
13 Izabela Bogdan 13 30:004/4 100.01/1 100.05/5 100.02/2 100.02 1 3 1 1   4       13 0
14 Dorota Arodź 0 12:000/2 0.00/1 0.00/3 0.0   1   1               -2 0
15 Katarzyna Smajda 0 10:000/1 0.0   0/1 0.0           2           -1 0
16 Joanna Szczuraszek 2 10:001/2 50.0   1/2 50.0   1 1 2   3   1       2 0
20 Martyna Torchała 0 10:000/2 0.0   0/2 0.0                       -2 0
Drużyna          
Suma 49 200:00 15/44 34,1 4/12 33,3 19/56 33,9 7/8 87,5 7 16 23 4 20 0 14 2     26  

LOTOS Gdynia

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Daniela Cikosova 8 20:003/4 75.00/1 0.03/5 60.02/2 100.01 2 3   2   1       8 0
6 Paulina Pawlak 5 25:001/1 100.0   1/1 100.03/3 100.0  2 2 2 3     1     10 0
7 Gordana Kovacevic 15 25:006/8 75.00/1 0.06/9 66.73/4 75.0  1 1 4 2     2     18 0
8 Doneeka Hodges 4 20:002/7 28.60/2 0.02/9 22.2     6 6 3 1   3 2     5 0
10 Barbora Gatialova 6 10:002/3 66.7   2/3 66.72/2 100.0            1       4 0
11 Ewelina Kobryn 12 22:003/7 42.9   3/7 42.96/9 66.73 7 10 2     1       16 0
12 Rankica Sarenac 15 18:006/7 85.7   6/7 85.73/4 75.01 3 4   3           17 0
13 Aleksandra Chomać 3 13:001/3 33.3   1/3 33.31/4 25.01 2 3   1   1       0 0
14 Agnieszka Bibrzycka 11 20:004/7 57.11/3 33.35/10 50.0                       6 0
15 Magdalena Leciejewska 9 27:004/6 66.7   4/6 66.71/2 50.01 11 12       1       17 0
Drużyna          
Suma 88 200:00 32/53 60,4 1/7 14,3 33/60 55 21/30 70 7 34 41 11 12 0 8 5     101