KK ROW Rybnik
58 : 69 12:17 | 15:13 | 13:18 | 18:21
Arka Gdynia
Etap I - 21 kolejka | 20.02.2008 18:30
Sędziowie: Tomasz Kudlicki, Jacek Litawa | Komisarz: Dariusz Kowalczyk

KK ROW Rybnik

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Małgorzata Chomicka 3 03:41   1/1 100.01/1 100.0     1 1   1 1         4 0
5 Barbara Głocka 0 11:250/1 0.0   0/1 0.0           1 1 3 1     -3 0
6 Olena Proshchenko 5 20:551/1 100.01/1 100.02/2 100.0   1 2 3 1   1 1 3     11 0
7 Joanna Górzyńska-Szymczak 12 33:185/11 45.5   5/11 45.52/2 100.03 1 4 2 3 1 1 1     12 0
9 Sonia Krupa DNP                                   
11 Magdalena Skorek 5 26:351/3 33.31/2 50.02/5 40.0   1   1 2   3 2 5     8 0
12 Edyta Czerwonka 11 20:164/7 57.11/5 20.05/12 41.7         3 3   3 2     6 0
13 Nikita Bell 3 24:441/11 9.1   1/11 9.11/4 25.02 9 11   2 5 2 2   1 1 0
14 Karolina Stanek DNP                                   
16 Natalia Przekop 0 01:24                                0 0
19 Minja Siljegović 14 31:056/10 60.00/2 0.06/12 50.02/3 66.71 1 2 4   3 1 2 1 1 15 0
20 Marquetta Dickens 5 26:372/7 28.60/1 0.02/8 25.01/1 100.01 2 3   1 2 5 1   1 -2 0
Drużyna          
Suma 58 200:00 20/51 39,2 4/12 33,3 24/63 38,1 6/10 60 9 16 25 12 11 17 18 17 1 3 52  

LOTOS PKO BP Gdynia

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Dominique Canty 10 27:134/12 33.3   4/12 33.32/2 100.0  4 4   1 2 2 5 2   11 0
5 Anna Breitreiner 7 12:162/3 66.71/1 100.03/4 75.0     2 2               8 0
7 Ekaterina Snytsina 10 26:345/5 100.00/2 0.05/7 71.4   1 3 4 3 2 1 3 2 1   15 0
8 Chamique Holdsclaw 16 30:207/14 50.00/3 0.07/17 41.22/2 100.06 2 8 6 2 1 4 3     19 0
9 Natalia Waligórska 2 17:331/1 100.00/1 0.01/2 50.0     3 3 2 1   3 1     4 0
10 Magda Bibrzycka 1 07:51         1/2 50.0  1 1 1 1 1 1       1 0
11 Ganna Zarytska 4 06:522/4 50.00/1 0.02/5 40.0     1 1         1   1 3 0
12 Patrycja Gulak - Lipka 0 12:570/3 0.0   0/3 0.0   3   3 1 4 1 3 3     1 0
13 Slobodanka Maksimovic 5 26:042/8 25.0   2/8 25.01/2 50.02 6 8 1 3 2 5       2 0
14 Marta Witkowska DNP                                   
15 Magdalena Leciejewska 14 30:283/8 37.51/1 100.04/9 44.45/5 100.06 6 12 1 3 2 1 1     22 0
21 Karolina Ambrosiewicz 0 01:52                        1       -1 0
Drużyna          
Suma 69 200:00 26/58 44,8 2/9 22,2 28/67 41,8 11/13 84,6 18 28 46 15 17 10 23 16 3 1 85