CosinusMED Widzew Łódź
62 : 61 20:14 | 15:15 | 19:15 | 8:17
JTC Pomarańczarnia MUKS Poznań
Etap I - 19 kolejka | 28.02.2016 18:00
Sędziowie: Mariusz Nawrocki, Karol Nowak, Adrian Szczotka | Komisarz: Tomasz Konczewski

Widzew Łódź

Trener: Piotr Rozwadowski

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
5 Aleksandra Kaja 1 12:480/1 0.00/3 0.00/4 0.01/2 50.0  1 1   1 2   1 1   -1 1
7 Beata Jurczyńska DNP                                   
8 Katarzyna Kenig 0 08:22            1   1   1   2       -1 -3
9 Aleksandra Wajler DNP                                   
11 Sylwia Bujniak 12 21:382/2 100.02/4 50.04/6 66.72/2 100.0  3 3   2 2 1       12 -12
12 Julia Adamowicz 12 31:223/8 37.51/2 50.04/10 40.03/3 100.04 2 6 3 3 3 4 2     13 5
14 Patrycja Jastrzębska DNP                                   
15 Aija Brumermane 10 33:145/10 50.0   5/10 50.00/2 0.07 3 10 3 4 6 4 1 1   14 -7
21 Angel Robinson 16 33:405/14 35.70/1 0.05/15 33.36/6 100.01 7 8 3 2 5 3 4 1 1 19 2
25 Marta Urbaniak 3 27:120/5 0.01/5 20.01/10 10.0     2 2   2 1 3       -7 0
31 Lidia Niedzielska 3 24:421/2 50.0   1/2 50.01/1 100.01 3 4 1 3 2 3 1     5 12
33 Tynikki Crook 5 07:021/4 25.0   1/4 25.03/4 75.01   1 1   2         3 7
Drużyna 2 4 6    
Suma 62 200:00 17/46 37 4/15 26,7 21/61 34,4 16/20 80 17 25 42 11 18 23 20 9 3 1 57  

JTC Pomarańczarnia MUKS Poznań

Trener: Maciej Brodziński

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Patrycja Klatt DNP                                   
5 Aleksandra Dziwińska 2 08:011/1 100.00/2 0.01/3 33.3             1         0 1
6 Żaneta Durak 5 22:531/3 33.31/1 100.02/4 50.0     3 3 3 3   2 4     11 -6
9 Sylwia Siemienas 4 16:532/3 66.70/1 0.02/4 50.0     3 3   1 1     1   6 -10
10 Zuzanna Puc 5 08:221/3 33.31/1 100.02/4 50.0             1 1       2 14
11 Agnieszka Skobel 13 30:323/6 50.02/4 50.05/10 50.01/2 50.03 3 6 3 5 3   4     20 -10
12 Barbara Miśkiewicz 2 19:231/9 11.1   1/9 11.1     1 1 1 4 2 2     1 -6 -13
13 Julia Drop 13 31:022/5 40.02/3 66.74/8 50.03/4 75.01 4 5 4 3 4 4 1   1 14 -3
14 Agnieszka Kaczmarczyk 17 32:514/7 57.11/1 100.05/8 62.56/8 75.01 7 8 2 3 5 3 1     20 13
15 Klaudia Gertchen 0 02:31   0/1 0.00/1 0.0     1 1               0 -6
16 Karolina Olszewska 0 08:58   0/1 0.00/1 0.0         1 1   2 2     0 2
23 Magdalena Idziorek 0 18:34   0/1 0.00/1 0.0         1 3 1 2 1     -1 13
Drużyna 1 3 4   2
Suma 61 200:00 15/37 40,5 7/16 43,8 22/53 41,5 10/14 71,4 6 25 31 15 23 18 18 13 1 2 66