InvestInTheWest AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp.
106 : 55 36:14 | 24:9 | 25:11 | 21:21
Enea AZS Poznań
Etap I - 4 kolejka | 08.10.2017 16:00
Sędziowie: Paweł Białas, Łukasz Andrzejewski, Jan Piróg | Komisarz: Wiesław Zych

InvestInTheWest AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp.

Trener: Dariusz Maciejewski. Asystent: Robert Pieczyrak

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
3 Miah Spencer 10 19:002/5 40.0   2/5 40.06/6 100.0  2 2 4 3 5   2   1 15 20
7 Julija Rytsikowa 5 11:072/2 100.00/2 0.02/4 50.01/1 100.02 2 4 1   2         8 22
9 Annamaria Prezelj 19 29:277/8 87.51/2 50.08/10 80.02/2 100.01 1 2 2 1 1 1 2     22 33
10 Francisca Donders 4 21:000/2 0.01/2 50.01/4 25.01/2 50.0  4 4 6 1 1 1 2     11 31
11 Beata Jaworska 10 25:414/9 44.4   4/9 44.42/4 50.0  6 6 2 3 2   1     12 23
15 Aleksandra Pawlak 16 24:141/3 33.34/6 66.75/9 55.62/2 100.01 4 5 5 2 2   2 1   25 30
20 Magdalena Szajtauer 14 21:287/9 77.8   7/9 77.80/1 0.04 3 7 4 3 2 1 1 2   24 34
21 Paulina Misiek 15 13:584/6 66.7   4/6 66.77/7 100.02   2 2 1 4   1   1 18 13
22 Daria Stelmach 5 25:291/2 50.01/2 50.02/4 50.00/2 0.0      1 2 1 1 2     3 34
30 Carolyn Swords 8 08:374/4 100.0   4/4 100.00/1 0.0  2 2   2 1 1   1   9 15
Drużyna 2 2 4   2
Suma 106 200:01 32/50 64 7/14 50 39/64 60,9 21/28 75 12 26 38 27 18 21 7 13 4 2 147  

Enea AZS Poznań

Trener: Krzysztof Dobrowolski. Asystent: Marek Lebiedziński

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
2 Sidney Cook 8 13:503/8 37.50/1 0.03/9 33.32/2 100.03 2 5 1 2 3 1     1 7 -16
4 Kinga Demczur 7 28:292/2 100.01/6 16.73/8 37.5     2 2 4 2 1 5       3 -39
5 Alicja Szloser 0 18:160/3 0.0   0/3 0.0   1   1   4   1     1 -3 -35
6 Daria Marciniak 14 21:194/5 80.02/2 100.06/7 85.7   1 3 4   1 1 3       14 -19
7 Katarzyna Bednarczyk 7 27:370/2 0.02/4 50.02/6 33.31/4 25.01 6 7   3 3 3   2   6 -32
9 Julia Tyszkiewicz 2 22:441/3 33.30/3 0.01/6 16.70/2 0.01   1 2 1 2 1 1     -2 -18
10 Karolina Stefańczyk 0 04:44                  1 1           1 -3
12 Martyna Kotula 4 21:301/2 50.00/2 0.01/4 25.02/2 100.0      1 3 1 1 1   1 2 -28
14 Aleksandra Parzeńska 5 17:141/4 25.0   1/4 25.03/6 50.02 2 4   1 4 3     1 0 -35
16 Julia Niemojewska 8 24:172/4 50.00/3 0.02/7 28.64/4 100.0  2 2 3 3 3 2 1     7 -30
Drużyna 2   2    
Suma 55 200:00 14/33 42,4 5/21 23,8 19/54 35,2 12/20 60 11 17 28 12 21 18 20 3 2 4 35