Arka Gdynia
58 : 62 17:8 | 15:25 | 16:14 | 10:15
1KS Ślęza Wrocław
Etap I - 7 kolejka | 30.10.2017 18:00
Sędziowie: Piotr Pastusiak, Tomasz Tomaszewski, Paulina Gajdosz | Komisarz: Krzysztof Koralewski

Basket 90 Gdynia

Trener: Gundars Vetra. Asystent: Tomasz Cielebąk

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
1 Victoria Jankoska 14 36:024/4 100.02/7 28.66/11 54.5     1 1   2 3 2       8 -1
5 Jelena Škerović 3 35:060/4 0.01/3 33.31/7 14.3     2 2 6 2 2 4 2   1 3 -3
6 Aneta Kotnis 3 10:371/1 100.0   1/1 100.01/2 50.01 4 5   1 1         7 -4
9 Kamila Podgórna 0 04:13                  1     1       0 -2
11 Aldona Morawiec 4 10:022/2 100.0   2/2 100.0     2 2   3     1     7 1
13 Anna Makurat 0 12:170/2 0.00/1 0.00/3 0.0   1 2 3 3 3   2   1   2 -1
20 Jowita Ossowska DNP                                   
21 Anna Jakubiuk 5 22:21         5/6 83.32   2 2 2 4 5   1   4 -6
22 Amalia Rembiszewska DNP                                   
24 Sofija Aleksandravicius 9 34:224/12 33.3   4/12 33.31/2 50.02 11 13 2 2 2 2 2     15 -6
28 Kristine Vitola 20 35:018/13 61.51/3 33.39/16 56.31/2 50.01 2 3 3   3   2     20 2
Drużyna 2 1 3   2
Suma 58 200:01 19/38 50 4/14 28,6 23/52 44,2 8/12 66,7 9 25 34 17 15 15 18 7 2 1 66  

1KS Ślęza Wrocław

Trener: Arkadiusz Rusin. Asystent: Krzysztof Szwej

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Zuzanna Sklepowicz DNP                                   
5 Sharnee Zoll-Norman 17 38:007/19 36.8   7/19 36.83/4 75.03 1 4 9 2 4 5 2   1 14 0
10 Sylwia Siemienas DNP                                   
11 Klaudia Sosnowska DNP                                   
12 Agnieszka Kaczmarczyk 6 34:032/6 33.30/2 0.02/8 25.02/2 100.01 9 10   3 3 2 1   1 9 -1
13 Tania Perez 4 23:052/3 66.70/3 0.02/6 33.3   1   1 1 1   2 1     1 16
14 Tijana Ajduković 0 08:200/1 0.0   0/1 0.0             1 1       -2 -10
21 Kourtney Treffers 6 28:103/6 50.0   3/6 50.0   1 7 8   3 4 1 2     12 17
23 Marissa Kastanek 21 33:275/8 62.53/7 42.98/15 53.32/3 66.7  1 1 1 3 3 1 2 1   17 4
24 Sonia Ursu-Kim 0 04:01                    1   1       -1 -1
25 Karina Michałek 6 19:270/1 0.02/2 100.02/3 66.7   1   1       1       5 -4
33 Janis Boonstra 2 11:281/1 100.0   1/1 100.0     2 2   2           4 -1
Drużyna 2 2 4   1
Suma 62 200:01 20/45 44,4 5/14 35,7 25/59 42,4 7/9 77,8 9 22 31 11 15 15 15 8 1 2 59