KS JAS FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec
76 : 81 20:22 | 17:13 | 15:30 | 24:16
1KS Ślęza Wrocław
Etap I - 11 kolejka | 03.12.2017 17:00
Sędziowie: Adam Wierzman, Tomasz Trybalski, Agata Maj | Komisarz: Tomasz Kudlicki

KS JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec

Trener: Mirosław Orczyk

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Lana Pačkovski 0 00:20                                0 0
5 Stephany Skrba 4 25:002/7 28.6   2/7 28.6   2 5 7   3 2 3     2 3 -4
9 Michaela Stara 4 23:551/2 50.00/3 0.01/5 20.02/2 100.0  2 2 1   3 2 2     3 3
10 Marta Dobrowolska 0 13:32            1   1   3           1 -8
11 Naketia Swanier 23 35:196/9 66.73/4 75.09/13 69.22/4 50.01 8 9 7 4 4 2 1     32 -8
12 Paulina Majda DNP                                   
14 Egle Šikšniute 11 32:055/9 55.60/1 0.05/10 50.01/4 25.01 4 5 1 2 6 1 1 2   11 -8
19 Agnieszka Fikiel 9 22:552/4 50.0   2/4 50.05/6 83.32 2 4 1 4 3 3       8 2
24 Robyn Parks 23 37:311/7 14.34/8 50.05/15 33.39/9 100.0  3 3 4 2 5 5 1     16 -5
33 Marta Urbaniak 2 09:231/1 100.0   1/1 100.0     1 1 2 4           5 3
Drużyna 1 1 2   1
Suma 76 200:00 18/39 46,2 7/16 43,8 25/55 45,5 19/25 76 8 26 34 16 22 23 17 5 2 2 79  

1KS Ślęza Wrocław

Trener: Arkadiusz Rusin. Asystent: Krzysztof Szwej

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Zuzanna Sklepowicz 3 11:40   1/1 100.01/1 100.0     1 1 1 4     1     6 -2
5 Sharnee Zoll-Norman 14 32:435/8 62.5   5/8 62.54/6 66.71 1 2 5 1 9 2 2     16 11
11 Klaudia Sosnowska 0 07:110/1 0.00/1 0.00/2 0.0             1         -2 1
12 Agnieszka Kaczmarczyk 11 28:004/7 57.10/2 0.04/9 44.43/4 75.01 6 7 3 2 4 1   2   16 7
13 Tania Perez 2 23:371/1 100.00/1 0.01/2 50.00/2 0.0      4 2 2 2       1 9
14 Tijana Ajduković 10 18:405/11 45.5   5/11 45.5   2 5 7 1 4 2 3     1 9 5
21 Kourtney Treffers 14 25:255/7 71.41/2 50.06/9 66.71/2 50.0  5 5 4 4 2 2     1 17 -3
23 Marissa Kastanek 19 24:313/8 37.53/4 75.06/12 50.04/4 100.0  2 2   1 2   3     18 11
24 Sonia Ursu-Kim 2 10:281/1 100.00/1 0.01/2 50.0     2 2   3     1     4 -12
25 Karina Michałek 0 10:11   0/1 0.00/1 0.0     1 1         1     1 -4
33 Janis Boonstra 6 07:353/3 100.00/1 0.03/4 75.0   1   1   2           6 2
Drużyna 1 1 2    
Suma 81 200:01 27/47 57,4 5/14 35,7 32/61 52,5 12/18 66,7 6 24 30 18 23 22 10 8 2 2 92