Energa Toruń
76 : 85 25:16 | 16:16 | 16:19 | 17:23 | d: 2:11
KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz
Etap I - 15 kolejka | 14.01.2018 17:00
Sędziowie: Marek Maliszewski, Mariusz Adameczek, Jolanta Mikulska | Komisarz: Konrad Tomczyk

Energa Toruń

Trener: Algirdas Paulauskas. Asystent: Egidijus Ženevičius

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
7 Miriam Uro-Nilie 0 08:330/2 0.0   0/2 0.0           1           -2 1
8 Monika Grigalauskyte 12 41:071/3 33.33/4 75.04/7 57.11/2 50.03 8 11 6 2 3 7       18 -3
10 Katarzyna Maliszewska DNP                                   
11 Agnieszka Skobel 18 42:504/7 57.11/3 33.35/10 50.07/7 100.0      3 4 6 6 2     12 -7
12 Melissa Diawakana 2 13:071/2 50.0   1/2 50.0   1 2 3   1 1 5       -1 -14
14 Emilia Tłumak 3 37:580/2 0.01/4 25.01/6 16.7     3 3 4 3 1 6       -1 -2
22 Alexis Hornbuckle 29 42:587/14 50.04/8 50.011/22 50.03/4 75.02 6 8 5 2 3 3 1 1 1 29 -8
23 Syanne Mohamed DNP                                   
43 Zuzanna Urban DNP                                   
52 Kelley Cain 12 38:276/10 60.0   6/10 60.0   1 11 12 3 4 2   1 3 1 27 -12
55 Anna Bekasiewicz DNP                                   
Drużyna   4 4    
Suma 76 225:00 19/40 47,5 9/19 47,4 28/59 47,5 11/13 84,6 7 34 41 21 17 16 27 4 4 2 82  

Artego Bydgoszcz

Trener: Tomasz Herkt. Asystent: Piotr Kulpeksza

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
00 Jennifer O'Neill 26 40:467/15 46.72/3 66.79/18 50.06/6 100.0  2 2 6 2 5 3 3   1 25 3
5 Katarzyna Kocaj DNP                                   
7 Agnieszka Szott-Hejmej 11 31:483/7 42.91/3 33.34/10 40.02/6 33.3  4 4 5 1 6   6 1 1 17 31
8 Elżbieta Międzik 0 19:02   0/5 0.00/5 0.0   1   1 5 2           1 -16
10 Dragana Stanković 7 28:012/6 33.3   2/6 33.33/4 75.0  6 6   1 3 2 3     9 11
11 Denesha Stallworth 6 22:503/7 42.9   3/7 42.9   2 3 5   3     2     9 -10
12 Julia Adamowicz 15 25:582/4 50.03/5 60.05/9 55.62/2 100.02 1 3 4 1 1 1     1 17 25
13 Julie McBride 6 22:460/1 0.02/5 40.02/6 33.3         4 3   2 3   1 7 -17
14 Karolina Poboży 0 03:320/1 0.0   0/1 0.0         1             0 -4
24 Paulina Kuczyńska DNP                                   
25 Sylwia Bujniak DNP                                   
63 Justyna Żurowska-Cegielska 14 30:175/8 62.5   5/8 62.54/4 100.0  3 3 1 3 2 1 2 1   17 22
Drużyna 3 4 7   1
Suma 85 225:00 22/49 44,9 8/21 38,1 30/70 42,9 17/22 77,3 8 23 31 26 16 17 10 19 2 4 102