KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz
92 : 85 28:22 | 13:19 | 15:21 | 26:20 | d: 10:3
Arka Gdynia
Etap I - 18 kolejka | 18.02.2018 17:00
Sędziowie: Artur Fiedler, Jakub Pietrzak, Maciej Dębowski | Komisarz: Jarosław Czeropski

Artego Bydgoszcz

Trener: Tomasz Herkt. Asystent: Piotr Kulpeksza

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
00 Jennifer O'Neill 24 38:026/11 54.53/4 75.09/15 60.03/3 100.0  6 6 2 1 3 1 1     26 10
5 Katarzyna Kocaj DNP                                   
7 Agnieszka Szott-Hejmej 5 21:381/2 50.01/2 50.02/4 50.0     4 4     3         7 11
8 Elżbieta Międzik 5 34:251/3 33.31/7 14.32/10 20.0     3 3 2 3   1 3     4 14
10 Dragana Stanković 21 35:058/10 80.0   8/10 80.05/6 83.32 9 11 4 2 4 1 1 4   37 10
11 Denesha Stallworth 23 34:309/13 69.2   9/13 69.25/5 100.01 3 4 1 4 3 2 1   1 23 9
12 Julia Adamowicz 0 07:180/1 0.00/1 0.00/2 0.0         2 1   1       -1 -6
13 Julie McBride 14 37:124/6 66.72/6 33.36/12 50.0   2 4 6 11 3 3 1     1 24 0
14 Karolina Poboży DNP                                   
24 Paulina Kuczyńska DNP                                   
25 Sylwia Bujniak DNP                                   
63 Justyna Żurowska-Cegielska 0 16:490/2 0.0   0/2 0.0   1 1 2 1 2   1       0 -13
Drużyna 2 2 4   3
Suma 92 224:59 29/48 60,4 7/20 35 36/68 52,9 13/14 92,9 8 32 40 23 16 16 11 6 4 2 120  

Basket 90 Gdynia

Trener: Gundars Vetra. Asystent: Tomasz Cielebąk

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
1 Victoria Jankoska 11 26:411/2 50.02/5 40.03/7 42.93/3 100.01 1 2 3 3 3 1       11 -6
2 Kahleah Copper 37 37:286/12 50.05/8 62.511/20 55.010/15 66.73 6 9 1 1 9 2 1     32 -7
5 Jelena Škerović 15 37:394/8 50.02/4 50.06/12 50.01/1 100.0  5 5 1 1 2 5 2   2 12 -9
6 Aneta Kotnis 0 03:410/2 0.0   0/2 0.0                       -2 3
8 Chantelle Handy 8 33:501/3 33.32/8 25.03/11 27.3   1 5 6 6 1   2 1 1   12 -8
9 Kamila Podgórna DNP                                   
13 Anna Makurat 3 08:200/1 0.01/2 50.01/3 33.3         1 1           2 -4
21 Anna Jakubiuk 2 17:451/3 33.3   1/3 33.3           1 1         0 10
22 Amalia Rembiszewska 7 25:402/7 28.61/1 100.03/8 37.5   2   2 1 4 1     1 2 6 -16
24 Sofija Aleksandravicius 2 33:581/5 20.0   1/5 20.0   3 8 11 2 4           11 2
Drużyna 2   2    
Suma 85 225:02 16/43 37,2 13/28 46,4 29/71 40,8 14/19 73,7 12 25 37 15 16 16 10 4 2 4 84