Arka Gdynia
65 : 59 17:9 | 12:19 | 16:13 | 20:18
KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz
Ćwierćfinały - 3 mecz | 07.04.2018 16:00
Sędziowie: Janusz Calik, Tomasz Trojanowski, Ewa Matuszewska | Komisarz: Jarosław Czeropski

Basket 90 Gdynia

Trener: Gundars Vetra. Asystent: Tomasz Cielebąk

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
1 Victoria Jankoska 0 10:250/1 0.00/2 0.00/3 0.0           1           -3 -5
2 Kahleah Copper 17 32:475/7 71.40/4 0.05/11 45.57/8 87.51 7 8 3 1 6 5   2   18 4
5 Jelena Škerović 7 35:311/2 50.01/3 33.32/5 40.02/2 100.01 4 5 6 2 2 1 2     16 7
6 Aneta Kotnis 0 06:19                    3           0 -5
8 Chantelle Handy 0 10:280/1 0.00/2 0.00/3 0.0     2 2 2 1           1 1
9 Kamila Podgórna DNP                                   
13 Anna Makurat 10 19:531/4 25.02/4 50.03/8 37.52/4 50.01 1 2 2 3 2   1 1   9 14
20 Jowita Ossowska DNP                                   
21 Anna Jakubiuk 6 21:243/7 42.9   3/7 42.9     1 1   2     2   1 5 -2
24 Sofija Aleksandravicius 17 30:008/10 80.0   8/10 80.01/2 50.01 3 4   3 1 1     1 17 9
28 Kristine Vitola 8 33:134/8 50.00/2 0.04/10 40.0   3 8 11 3 3 4 5 2 4 1 17 7
Drużyna 2 3 5    
Suma 65 200:00 22/40 55 3/17 17,6 25/57 43,9 12/16 75 9 29 38 16 19 15 12 7 7 3 80  

Artego Bydgoszcz

Trener: Tomasz Herkt. Asystent: Piotr Kulpeksza

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
00 Jennifer O'Neill 12 37:114/12 33.30/2 0.04/14 28.64/4 100.0  2 2 6 1 4 2 2   2 10 -7
7 Agnieszka Szott-Hejmej 5 28:102/6 33.30/1 0.02/7 28.61/2 50.0  5 5 1 2 3 2 2     5 -1
8 Elżbieta Międzik 13 32:550/1 0.03/5 60.03/6 50.04/5 80.0  5 5 3 4 3 2     1 15 -3
10 Dragana Stanković 16 27:176/11 54.5   6/11 54.54/4 100.03 4 7 2 4 5 1 1 3   23 -5
11 Denesha Stallworth 2 26:511/6 16.7   1/6 16.7   1 1 2 2 3 2   1   2 2 -4
12 Julia Adamowicz 2 13:410/1 0.0   0/1 0.02/2 100.0  1 1 1 1 1 1       2 -1
13 Julie McBride 0 10:000/2 0.00/1 0.00/3 0.0     1 1 1     1     1 -2 -8
14 Karolina Poboży 7 10:453/5 60.0   3/5 60.01/1 100.01 2 3     1 1     1 7 0
25 Sylwia Bujniak DNP                                   
63 Justyna Żurowska-Cegielska 2 13:101/5 20.00/1 0.01/6 16.7   1 2 3       1       -1 -1
Drużyna 4 3 7    
Suma 59 200:00 17/49 34,7 3/10 30 20/59 33,9 16/18 88,9 10 26 36 16 15 19 11 6 3 7 61